ESPORTS DRAFT

 

ESPORTS DRAFT

The Esports Draft Is A Comprehensive Esports Guide covering everything about professional players, professional teams, professional tournaments, and more! Note: We are still adding statistics and events to Esports Draft and they are widely unavailable at this time. Please enjoy the few stats we do have and excuse us for the inconvenience. Thanks for visiting!

Featured Esports Event

The 3rd installment of the Women of The eRena Warzone Tournament series, a quads elimination race among 14 teams of women.

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
October 29, 2020 5:30 pm Warzone Esports 2020 1

Results

TeamPlayer RosterTeam PrizeOutcome
010Win
020Loss
030Loss
040Loss
 

Women of The Erena Warzone Tournament 3

The Women of the Erena Warzone Tournament series produces the 3rd part in the tournament for October 29th, 2020 at 5:30 PM ET. 14 teams of 4 players will compete in a quads elimination race for their chance at the share of $10,000. The partners for this tournament are the Minnesota ROKKR, ESPN Esports, eFuse, and Crocs. The 12th, 13th, and 14th teams will be a qualified team from the play in tournament on Wednesday October 21st, 2020.

Main Stream
Main Stream (ESPN Esports)
Twitch

This is the official Women of The Erena Warzone Tournament 3 Live Stream.

Twitter
Load More...
Team AvaGG
AvaGGMocha (AvaGG)Avaiil (AvaGG)LuLu (AvaGG)
AvaGG
Mocha
Avaiil
LuLu
Team Midnite
MidniteAsivrs (Midnite)AmandaTheJedi (Midnite)Tayloregui (Midnite)
Midnite
Name
BackBone GG!
Birthday
October 28, 2020
Age
0
Asivrs
amandathejedi
tayloregui
Play-In Champs
Miss_xRa (Play-In Champs)Aust Girl (Play-In Champs)Foxyeh (Play-In Champs)Brianna (Play-In Champs)
Miss_xRa
Aust Girl
Foxyeh
Team LoserFruit
LoserFruitHMay(LoserFruit)Qrissy (LoserFruit)Natarsha (LoserFruit)
LoserFruit
HMay
Qrissy
Natarsha
Team Britt
BrittTigerLily (Britt)Pinkuhfy (Britt)AzuraAnarchy (Britt)
Britt
TigerLily
Pinkuhfy
AzuraAnarchy
Team AdoreMari
AdoreMariFinding (AdoreMari)KaraSolEl (AdoreMari)AnnaNanner (AdoreMari)
AdoreMari
Finding
KaraSolEl
AnnaNanner
Team Bedford
KatieBedfordTheKateBaby (Bedford)Letty (Bedford)Louwayne (Bedford)
Katie Bedford
TheKateBaby
Letty
Team MissSweets
MissSweetsShay (MissSweets)itsxchels (MissSweets)Molly (MissSweets)
MissSweets
Shay
itsxchels
Team EmZ
EmZQueenShadows (EmZ)FiveByFiveX (EmZ)AshleighSR (EmZ)
EmZ
QueenShadows
FiveByFiveX
AshleighSR
Team Hollyy
HollyyWinterellas (Hollyy)Angelikaa (Hollyy)KenzRosey (Hollyy)
Hollyy
Angelikaa
KenzRosey
Team Nufo
NuFoSamGorgeous (NuFo)Danii (NuFo)Brittney Raines (NuFo)
NuFo
SamGorgeous
Danii
brittney raines
[/su_tabs]
BracketFormat and Rules

Bracket

This is the eRena ROKKR Womens Warzone tournament bracket.

Format

14 teams of 4 players will compete in a quads elimination race for their chance at the share of $10,000. The partners for this tournament are the Minnesota ROKKR, ESPN Esports, eFuse, and Crocs. The 12th, 13th, and 14th teams will be a qualified team from the play in tournament on Wednesday October 21st, 2020. For details and to sign up for your chance to play in the the Women of the Erena Warzone Tournament click here.

01

$ Minor Championships
01

02

$ Minor Championships
00

03

$ Minor Championships
00

04

$ Minor Championships
00
- - -

Venue

Online
2385, Hendersonville Road, Arden, Asheville, Buncombe County, North Carolina, 28704, United States of America

Other Scheduled Events For Today


PRO ESPORTS PLAYERS

This is a list of pro esports players sorted by esports earnings. If you would like a player listed on the Esports Draft please contact us.

Professional Players

PlayerTeamAge$
CrimsixEmpire271148159
ClaysterSubliners281098771
Nitr0100 Thieves25920391
ScumpHuntsmen25849005
FormalHuntsmen25819382
KarmaSurge27815087
JKapDenial26714188
FrostySentinels23684600
SlasheROptic26669433
TFUEFaZe22628308
HukeEmpire21623227
ArcitysFaze22618829
PrestinniSurge22601873
ApathyElevate26584597
ShotzzyEmpire19572025
aBeZyFaze20563364
JohnLuminosity24526374
SimpFaze19523745
EnableSurge26493613
PriestahhRokkr22493212
ACHESGuerrillas26479606
CloakzyFaZe25450275
AttachRokkr23430815
OctaneSurge23394948
ClassicUltra26385074
ZooMaaSubliners25382019
KuavoOptic21368270
iLLeYEmpire19364303
Zer0FaZe23361946
SlackedElevate23360209
MajorManiakRokkr22341395
SiLLYGuerrillas25340638
CelliumFaze20328573
TJHalyOptic21310871
BanceUltra23305742
LoonySurge27303939
OGRE2Mutineers34293043
TeePeeCompLexity28290362
AccuracyRokkr24281453
AssaultGuerrillas24280552
Ninja-29274374
ShroudCloud926273230
SkrapzFaZe23269088
EnvoyHuntsmen20267070
JurdRavens25261203
CrowderFaze26259368
GunlessSurge22258857
MerkOpTic27252366
Aydan0121244037
NagafenGen.G26240496
RatedRavens24237314
SaintsGuerrillas25236217
AquAGuerrillas24233647
Nadeshot100 Thieves28231683
SymfuhnyNRG20217375
JoeeRavens25216811
HavokMutineers22211533
WuskinRavens23209739
TommeyEmpire28206019
JoshhLegion24195608
Hiko100 Thieves30190946
FeroMutineers21190450
SeanyRavens21185774
DashyHuntsmen21177731
FaccentoElevate24173753
DylanRavens21169970
NickMercsFaZe29167825
DenzLegion25165554
HuskerrsNRG24165370
TempSubliners21163815
MethodzUltra23162204
Gotaga1627160399
OGRE1-34148013
ZedLegion23145545
FeLoCompLexity23143076
KingRichard1631137340
MauxMutineers22134620
RamboEmpire31134108
ChinoOptic23123217
CammyUltra21113825
RickyGuerrillas25113581
AsimRokkr20113245
AlexxRokkr21113234
SkyzMutineers21113150
ShockzLegion24111054
VortexWaR2398581
DqveeWaR2292683
SpacelyElevate2388374
Courage100 Thieves2685858
LacefieldGuerrillas2385198
CleanXUltra2083176
WardellTSM2279847
PeatieReciprocity2578360
GeneralHuntsmen2277670
KismetLegion2077208
Vikkstar162574900
GodRxRokkr2271229
GeguriDragons2170298
HollowOptic2267609
XoticCloud92263260
MayhemEnigma62263232
CensorSubliners2662895
DrazahOptic1962000
OwakeningMutineers1961700
MarkyBUltra2561164
Warsz012060389
MackSubliners1860250
Mutex-2656827
JukeyzRavens2052545
ProtoSurge2251719
DougIsRaw012649491
DecemateGuerrillas2248329
LouqaLegion2041696
Frozone163441629
BreszyLegion2041625
SwaggFaZe2441083
Valliate100 Thieves2639248
LuckyUltra2138740
BrackDenial2138250
BartonologistXSET2136000
Almxnd012135921
BlaztGuerrillas2134816
DrDisrespect013830036
ExceedMidnight1929800
SenderHuntsmen2529522
Assass1nFeaR2829200
Trick2G-3629166
TimTheTatMan163029108
BlfireDenial2525375
PandurSurge2224798
PhantomzEvil Geniuses2124370
ZachareeeFaZe1923361
MohoFeaR3323000
HappySubliners2322423
xUnrational162121950
PacmanRISE2920928
DefragWaR2120597
BlooFaZe2220358
AverageJoeWo01017191
Izak-3216945
StoneMountain64162816625
Zlaner012216000
VividGuerrillas2015249
NinexTLuminosity2315115
BlazeFaZe013970
TischEmpire2211785
NoahJ456100 Thieves2610616
TheDezmond162310550
LegiQneUnited278233
ProHenisKARNAGE227500
Maven16356625
DreamzLV16246471
RevanSubliners276035
Royalistiq16225425
Nelson100 Thieves235305
BobbyPoff01285000
DirtyFaZe265000
ImNio1604950
TTinyyRokkr214713
Hastr0Empire374600
ApexFaZe243687
x2PacHuntsmen263383
SpartGuerrillas193250
Sackzi16323000
DanucDTSM02962
Yarasky16252500
AturaMutineers232500
SaintteUnited262235
PamajFaZe242200
MettalZUltra202000
Momo-281901
Knifer-01231
Bean3r1635500
Hayashii1624150
H3CZHuntsmen40100
JPKrezSubliners10
DrLupo-330
Holly01310
HitchNRG270
RainFaZe260
NufoGen.G230
Ularatter16320
Di3seLOpTic330
TheOceaneOpzKARNAGE260
DylanTero16210
MuddawgOptic280
Blake Cissel01270
ButtersFaze250
ShawnJKARNAGE00
AndyPyroCloud9300
Alex Zedra16280

PRO ESPORTS TEAMS

This is a list of pro esports teams in the esports industry. If you would like a team listed on the Esports Draft please contact us.


LIST OF FUTURE EVENTS

This is a list of future esports events.

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *