ESPORTS DRAFT

The Esports Draft is a comprehensive esports guide covering everything about professional players, teams, tournaments, and more! Note: We are still adding statistics and events to Esports Draft and they are widely unavailable at this time. Please enjoy the few stats we do have and excuse us for the inconvenience. Thanks for visiting!

Featured Esports Events

Scheduled Events For Today


PRO ESPORTS PLAYERS

This is a list of pro esports players sorted by esports earnings. If you would like a player listed on the Esports Draft please contact us.

Pro Esports Players

PlayerTeamAge$
CrimsixCrimsixEmpire271148159
ClaysterClaysterSubliners281098771
Nitr0 at Dreamhack Valencia 2015Nitr0100 Thieves25920391
ScumpScumpHuntsmen25849005
FormalFormalHuntsmen26819382
KarmaKarmaSurge27815087
JkapJKapDenial26714188
FrostyFrostySentinels23684600
SlasheR - Austin LiddicoatSlasheROptic26669433
TFUEFaZe23628308
HukeHukeEmpire21623227
ArcitysArcitysFaze22618829
PrestinniPrestinniSurge22601873
ApathyApathyElevate26584597
ShotzzyShotzzyEmpire19572025
AbezyAbezyFaze21563364
John "John" PerezJohnLuminosity24526374
Faze SimpSimpFaze20523745
EnableEnableSurge27493613
PriestahhPriestahhRokkr22493212
ACHESACHESGuerrillas26479606
CloakzyFaZe26450275
AttachAttachRokkr24430815
OctaneOctaneSurge23394948
Nicholas "Classic" DiCostanzoClassicUltra27385074
ZooMaaZooMaaSubliners25382019
Kenny WilliamsKennyOptic21368270
iLLeY - Indervir DhaliwaliLLeYEmpire19364303
Zer0Zer0FaZe23361946
SlackedSlackedElevate23360209
MajorManiakMajorManiakRokkr22341395
SillySiLLYGuerrillas25340638
CelliumCelliumFaze20328573
Thomas "TJHaly" HalyTJHalyOptic21310871
Ben "Bance" BanceBanceUltra23305742
LoonyLoonySurge27303939
OGRE2 ReciprocityOGRE2Mutineers34293043
TeePeeCompLexity28290362
AccuracyAccuracyRokkr24281453
AssaultAssaultGuerrillas24280552
Tyler "Ninja" BlevinsNinja-29274374
SkrapzSkrapzFaZe23269088
EnvoyEnvoyHuntsmen21267070
Jordan "Jurd" CrowleyJurdRavens26261203
James CrowderCrowderFaze26259368
GunlessGunlessSurge23258857
MerK 2015 WinterMerkOpTic27252366
Aydan Ghost GamingAydan1st21244037
Jared "Nagafen" HarrellNagafenGen.G26240496
RatedRatedRavens25237314
SaintsGuerrillas26236217
AquAAquAGuerrillas24233647
Matthew "Nadeshot" HaagNadeshot100 Thieves28231683
SymfuhnySymfuhnyNRG21217375
Joseph "Joee" PinningtonJoeeRavens26216811
HavokHavokMutineers23211533
Bradley Wuskin MarshallWuskinRavens23209739
Tommey Dallas Empire CDL 2020TommeyEmpire28206019
JoshhLegion25195608
Hiko at DreamHack Open Austin 2018Hiko100 Thieves30190946
Maurice “F3rocitys” Henriquez CDL 2020F3rocitysMutineers21190450
Seany - Sean O'ConnorSeanyRavens22185774
DashyDashyHuntsmen21177731
FaccentoElevate24173753
DylanDylanRavens21169970
NickMercsNickMercsFaZe30167825
DenzDenzLegion26165554
huskerrs rogueHuskerrsNRG24165370
TempTempSubliners21163815
MethodzMethodzUltra23162204
Gotaga100 Thieves27160399
OGRE1-34148013
ZedZedLegion23145545
FeLoFeLoCompLexity23143076
KingRichard100 Thieves32137340
MauxMauxMutineers22134620
Rambo Ray MLG CastingRamboEmpire32134108
ChinoChinoOptic23123217
CammyCammyUltra21113825
RickyRickyGuerrillas25113581
AsimAsimRokkr21113245
AlexxAlexxRokkr21113234
SkyzSkyzMutineers21113150
Shockz Pro League 2019ShockzLegion25111054
Stephen "Vortex" AllenVortexWaR2398581
David "Dqvee" DaviesDqveeWaR2392683
Michael “Spacely” SchmaleSpacelyElevate2488374
CourageCourage100 Thieves2685858
LacefieldLacefieldGuerrillas2485198
CleanXCleanXUltra2083176
WardellTSM2279847
Adam "Peatie" PeatePeatieReciprocity2578360
GeneralGeneralHuntsmen2277670
KiSMETKismetLegion2177208
Vikkstar1st2574900
DiazBiffle-1873666
GodRXGodRxRokkr2271229
Geguri Shanghai Dragons Overwatch Pro PlayerGeguriDragons2170298
Darien "Hollow" ChverchkoHollowOptic2267609
John "Xotic" BrunoXoticCloud92263260
Mehran "Mayhem" AnjomshoaMayhemEnigma62363232
Censor CDL 2020CensorSubliners2662895
Zach "Drazah" JordanDrazahOptic1962000
Owakening CDL 2020OwakeningMutineers2061700
MarkyB Gfinity 2017MarkyBUltra2661164
SuperEvanSuperEvan-2260625
Warsz1st2060389
MackMackSubliners1960250
Mutex-2656827
JukeyzRavens2152545
Proto CDL 2020ProtoSurge2251719
Dougisraw 2020DougIsRaw1st2749491
DecemateDecemateGuerrillas2348329
Louqa Pro League 2019LouqaLegion2041696
frozoneFrozone100 Thieves2541629
breszyBreszyLegion2141625
swagg 2020SwaggFaZe2441083
Valliate GLL Grand SlamValliate100 Thieves2739248
luckyyLuckyUltra2138740
BrackBrackDenial2138250
BartonologistBartonologistXSET2236000
Almxnd1st2135921
LA Guerrillas BlaztBlaztGuerrillas2134816
Newbz-033166
DrDisrespect1st3830036
ExceedExceedMidnight1929800
Sender - Troy MichaelsSenderHuntsmen2529522
Assass1n Robert WalshAssass1nFeaR2929200
Trick2G-3729166
TimthetatmanTimTheTatMan100 Thieves3029108
Blfire COD Champs 2018BlfireDenial2625375
PandurPandurSurge2324798
Phantomz Call of Duty League 2020PhantomzEvil Geniuses2124370
Dallas Fuel ZachaREEEZachareeeFaZe2023361
Moho Joey MorehouseMohoFeaR3423000
Happy - Nick SudaHappySubliners2422423
Unrational100 Thieves2121950
Jonathan "Pacman" TuckerPacmanRISE3020928
Adam "Defrag" MathewsDefragWaR2120597
FaZe BlooBlooFaZe2220358
Booya-2119083
ScummN-018166
averagejoewoJoeWo1st2317191
bobbypoffBobbyPoff1st2817000
Izak at Dreamhack Open Summer 2015Izak-3316945
StoneMountain641st2816625
Zlaner1st2316000
VividGuerrillas2115249
NineXTNinexTLuminosity2415115
Fifakill-1914900
Vapulear-014859
BlazeFaZe2413970
ClutchBelk-1813500
Destroy-012600
Tisch Dallas Empire CDL 2020TischEmpire2311785
NoahJ456100 Thieves2610616
TheDezmond100 Thieves2310550
NesloOpTic2610000
LegiqnLegiQneUnited278233
KayzahR-07866
henisProHenisKARNAGE227500
Ubica-07500
Recrent-07500
Maven Champs 2018Maven1st366625
DreamzLV100 Thieves256471
John "Revan" BobleRevanSubliners276035
Splashed-05566
RoyalistiqRoyalistiq100 Thieves235425
Nelson - Brandon McKinneyNelson100 Thieves245305
HitchHitchNRG285000
DirtyFaZe275000
NioFaZe04950
TTinyyTTinyyRokkr214713
Hastr0 2019Hastr0Empire374600
Smixie is a Canadian streamer, pro Warzone player, and video game content creator.Smixie-224500
AngelikaaRavens224250
Metaphor-04000
Yungstaz-03833
Gagod-03750
ApexFaZe243687
x2pac_Thuglordx2PacHuntsmen263383
Default Player HeadshotSpartGuerrillas193250
sackziSackzi100 Thieves333000
DanucDTSM02962
Deleo-222500
AturaAturaMutineers242500
yaraskyYarasky100 Thieves252500
SainttSaintteUnited262235
PamajFaZe242200
MeTTalZMettalZUltra202000
Momo CasterMomo-291901
MissSweets-01500
EMZCloud9221400
Blake Cissel1st281250
MiRx-271250
knifer dreft pascal van dijkKnifer-01231
RalliedOpTic24900
Flexz-0600
MrSoki-29600
Xaxe-0600
Mayappo-21500
rokkr royale bean3rBean3r100 Thieves35500
P90Princess-0500
InTechs-0400
IcemanIsaac-0400
Finessen-0400
Nufo Rokkr RoyaleNufoGen.G23250
Holly1st31250
BraalikBraalik-24250
hayashi rokkr royaleHayashii100 Thieves24150
H3cz Hector RodriguezH3CZHuntsmen41100
ProoFyXSET270
TwiZz-270
Burns-260
NAMELESSCollapse260
Shroud PGL Major Krakow 2017ShroudCloud9260
SharpSharpIcons270
Galvanize-00
GangstazSalute-00
DominateRavens220
MBoze CDL 2020MBozeOpTic250
REPPINRokkr240
John Paul KrezJPKrezSubliners10
Amanda "AvaGG" MyddletonAvaGG-300
FireLegion180
optic midniteMidniteRokkr310
Katie BedfordOptic290
Theory Vegas 2019TheoryLegion00
StuDyyCompLexity250
ParasiteParasiteRavens260
di3selDi3seLOpTic330
Alex ZedraAlex Zedra100 Thieves290
AndyPyro - Anssi HuovinenAndyPyroCloud9300
NeptuneMutineers180
DiamondConSubliners200
ShawnJKARNAGE00
noisybuttersNoisyButtersFaze260
ShAnEe Gfinity 2017ShaneeRavens280
MuddawgOptic290
RainFaZe260
BennyCentral-280
krng oceaneopzTheOceaneOpzKARNAGE270
rokkr royale dylanteroDylanTero100 Thieves220
JorgeOpTic270
Exzachtt-00
DrLupo-330
Spero-00
ularatter - ulara nishitaniUlaratter100 Thieves330
LuckyChamu-00

PRO ESPORTS TEAMS

This is a list of pro esports teams in the esports industry. If you would like a team listed on the Esports Draft please contact us.


LIST OF FUTURE EVENTS

This is a list of future esports events.

(1)
Warzone Esports
Warzone CW Season 1
Online

1st Prize: $12,000.00
2nd Prize: $6,000.00
3rd Prize: $1,000.00
4th Prize: $1,000.00