Call of Duty logo

Pro COD Players

This is a list of professional Call of Duty players.

PlayerAge$K/DKillsDeathsK +/-W/LWLEventsMap WinsMaps PlayedPointsMinor ChampionshipsMajor ChampionshipWorld Championship
ACHESACHES271550000.6494148-540.202810000000
AbezyAbezy219212161.11385634643920.8240949118194589172
AccuracyAccuracy251210000.9818001835-350.431723401325220010
Default Player HeadshotAfro2027501.10781713680.0000082990200
Alex ZedraAlex Zedra2900.000000.00000000000
AlexxAlexx22512500.8815081714-2060.37142438134690000
Default Player HeadshotAlmxnd22335836.74244736320840.214151901401428400
AndyPyro - Anssi HuovinenAndyPyro3100.000000.00000000000
Default Player HeadshotAngelikaa232502.102110110.00033010226000
ApathyApathy272253330.9226272869-2420.321226382062100000
Default Player HeadshotApex2530000.000000.00011000000
AquAAquA2570001.05259424661280.26720272153100000
ArcitysArcitys238522161.05339432291650.72341347118194586272
AsimAsim211327500.9434943699-2050.431723403564310000
Assass1n Robert WalshAssass1n29267000.000000.00000000000
AssaultAssault251990001.0026602667-70.421622382062100000
AttachAttach241643331.05316530251400.431723402552220020
Atura2425000.000000.00000000000
Amanda "AvaGG" MyddletonAvaGG31200000.000000.00000000100
Aydan Ghost GamingAydan22230008.12410250535970.5415132831912798410
Ben "Bance" BanceBance244310000.9839734057-840.381118293870345020
BartonologistBartonologist2221256.8811016940.0003308340000
rokkr royale bean3rBean3r3600.000000.00000000000
Default Player HeadshotBennyCentral2905.23136261101.0010105281000
Bevils is a pro COD player. Bevils2500.000000.00000350000
Default Player HeadshotBlake Cissel2812507.828611750.000220585000
Blaze2507.65260342260.00033018415000
LA Guerrillas BlaztBlazt22103337.26552764760.1431922031870000
Blfire COD Champs 2018Blfire263750.000000.86617000100
FaZe BlooBloo23120008.85230262040.25268016460200
bobbypoffBobbyPoff29245003.926901765140.0811213150926100
Default Player HeadshotBooya21362498.77136815612120.23310130631281210
BraalikBraalik2526505.79139241150.00022011388000
BrackBrack22100001.08212197150.50224000000
breszyBreszy21220000.95272287-150.50448000000
Default Player HeadshotBurns2600.000000.00011360000
CammyCammy224310001.05441242161960.401218303870345020
CelliumCellium217747501.13370532684370.77361147118189495361
Censor CDL 2020Censor2707.73201261750.00022013431000
ChinoChino24152501.0712231144790.4171017223346000
Nicholas "Classic" DiCostanzoClassic27765000.8625912999-4080.50141428205080050
ClaysterClayster296180001.10380534543510.6840195935971025142
CleanXCleanX214276250.9743124461-1490.44810183766345020
CloakzyCloakzy2620006.84260382220.00033019490000
Default Player HeadshotClutchBelk25175007.00169524214530.08111120981289100
CourageCourage2704.425312410.000110653000
CrimsixCrimsix2811479091.0242424162800.643721584685511131
James CrowderCrowder275006.53209321770.0005501732000
Default Player HeadshotDanucD106.8811016940.00022013691000
DashyDashy221265001.18427236076650.441722394583359100
DecemateDecemate23271251.00535536-10.23517222136310500
Adam "Defrag" MathewsDefrag2270000.81126155-290.33123000000
Default Player HeadshotDeleo22140006.49422653570.20145034388100
DenzDenz26280001.09494540.40101525330000
Default Player HeadshotDestroy012507.71135717611810.08112137831035100
di3selDi3seL3406.8811016940.0002208176000
Default Player HeadshotDiamondCon21200001.08214619781680.565493564310100
Default Player HeadshotDiazBiffle19709999.81173717715600.715270691676430
Default Player HeadshotDirty27710010.1010110910.17156010411100
Default Player HeadshotDominate2200.000000.00000000000
Dougisraw 2020DougIsRaw27228997.91121015310570.15211130641638110
David "Dqvee" DaviesDqvee2370001.08143132110.33123000000
DrDisrespect3910000.000000.000330493000
Default Player HeadshotDrLupo3406.8811016940.0001108246000
Zach "Drazah" JordanDrazah20931251.0517111633780.5565111635200400
Default Player HeadshotDreamzLV2572500.000000.50112000100
Drift0r3100.000000.00000000000
DylanDylan221192500.9015301707-1770.41162339195690100
rokkr royale dylanteroDylanTero2200.000000.00000000000
Default Player HeadshotEMZ222505.586712550.00044012244000
EnableEnable271373331.668064853210.52151429232828000
EnvoyEnvoy212613331.04402238521700.602919484578300120
ExceedExceed20200000.000000.00033000000
Default Player HeadshotExzachtt027009.03361403210.00066021591000
Maurice “F3rocitys” Henriquez CDL 2020F3rocitys221170000.000000.56151227000330
Faccento2500.000000.000117100000
FeLoFeLo24107081.03399387120.00011