100 Thieves vs Evil Geniuses 2019 Call of Duty World League Championship Losers Round 3.

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
August 17, 20185:30 pmCall of Duty World League2019

Results

TeamOutcome
100 ThievesWin
Evil GeniusesLoss

Recap

100 Thieves vs Evil Geniuses

2019 Call of Duty World League Championship

Losers Round 3

Call of Duty: Black Ops 4

VIDEO RECAP

 

100 Thieves

Player$KillsDeaths
Enable03646
Kenny04840
SlasheR06140
Octane05842
Priestahh05440
Total0257208

Evil Geniuses

Player$KillsDeaths
Accuracy100003753
Apathy100005356
Attach100003855
JKap100003748
Xotic100004346
Total50000208258

Past Meetings

Venue

Edwin W. Pauley Pavilion
301, Westwood Plaza, Bel Air, Westwood, Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California, 90024, USA

Start a Conversation