Dallas Empire

This is the 2021 Dallas Empire COD League stats page for the COD Black Ops Cold War season.

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonMatch Day
August 22, 202110:00 amCOD League20211

Results

TeamRosterTeam PrizeMapsPointsOutcome
EmpireCrimsix, Illey, Shotzzy, Huke, Vivid, Felo67000025340

Recap

This is the 2021Dallas Empire Call of Duty League stats page for the COD Black Ops Cold War season. Also known as the 2021 pro Dallas Empire Call of Duty esports stats page.

Empire

Player$KillsDeathsMap WinsMaps PlayedPoints
iLLeY172500329935562539340
Shotzzy168750347933332539340
Crimsix167500333334552539340
Huke 550001856182935340
Vivid 115000273229522030340
FeLo 1070832437324340
Total67000015023154982539340

Past Meetings

(5)
CDL2021 Major 1
2021
Online

(5)
CDL2021 Major 1
2021
Online

(3)
CDL2021 Major 1
2021
Online

(7)
CDL2021 Super Week
2021
Online

(5)
CDL2021 Super Week
2021
Online

(3)
CDL2021 Super Week
2021
Online

(4)
CDL2021 Opening Weekend
2021
Online

(1)
CDL2021 Opening Weekend
2021
Online

(1)
CDL2021 Kickoff Classic
2021
Online

(7)
CDL2020 Playoffs
2020
Online

1st Prize: $1,500,000.00
2nd Prize: $900,000.00
(6)
CDL2020 Playoffs
2020
Online

(3)
CDL2020 Toronto Home Series W13
2020
Online

2nd Prize: $10,000.00
(2)
CDL2020 Toronto Home Series W13
2020
Online

(2)
CDL2020 Toronto Home Series W13
2020
Online

(1)
CDL2020 Toronto Home Series W13
2020
Online

(3)
CDL2020 London Home Series W12
2020
Online

1st Prize: $50,000.00
2nd Prize: $30,000.00
(3)
CDL2020 London Home Series W12
2020
Online

2nd Prize: $10,000
COD League
2020
Online

2nd Prize: $10,000.00
(2)
COD League
2020
Online

COD League
2020
Online

1st Prize: 50000
2nd Prize: 30000
COD League
2020
Online

2nd Prize: $10,000.00
COD League
2020
Online

COD League
2020
Online

COD League
2020
Online

Venue

Online
Biltmore Park, Asheville, Buncombe County, North Carolina, United States of America

Start a Conversation