Florida Mutineers logo

This is the 2021 Florida Mutineers COD League stats page for the COD Black Ops Cold War season.

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonMatch Day
August 22, 202110:00 amCOD League20211

Results

TeamRosterTeam PrizeMapsPointsOutcome
MutineersSkyz, Havok, Neptune, Owakening, Slacked6500017200

Recap

This is the 2021 Florida Mutineers Call of Duty League stats page for the COD Black Ops Cold War season. Also known as the 2021 pro Dallas Empire Call of Duty esports stats page.

Mutineers

Player$KillsDeathsMap WinsMaps PlayedPoints
Owakening16250258024851733200
Skyz16250256323531733200
Neptune162502490246417330
Slacked 675089498035200
Havok 14375133614991428200
Total65000986397811733200

Past Meetings

(7)
CDL2021 Super Week
2021
Online

(4)
CDL2021 Super Week
2021
Online

(2)
CDL2021 Super Week
2021
Online

(1)
CDL2021 Super Week
2021
Online

(3)
CDL2021 Opening Weekend
2021
Online

(1)
CDL2021 Kickoff Classic
2021
Online

(2)
CDL2020 Toronto Home Series W13
2020
Online

(2)
CDL2020 Toronto Home Series W13
2020
Online

(1)
CDL2020 Toronto Home Series W13
2020
Online

(3)
CDL2020 London Home Series W12
2020
Online

2nd Prize: $10,000
COD League
2020
Online

2nd Prize: $10,000.00
COD League
2020
Online

COD League
2020
Online

COD League
2020
Online

COD League
2020
Online

COD League
2020
Online

Venue

Online
Biltmore Park, Asheville, Buncombe County, North Carolina, United States of America

Start a Conversation