Los Angeles Guerrillas

This is the 2021 Los Angeles Guerrillas COD League stats page for the COD Black Ops Cold War season.

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonMatch Day
August 22, 202110:00 amCOD League20211

Results

TeamRosterTeam PrizeMapsPointsOutcome
GuerrillasApathy, Assault, SiLLy, Mental, Chino, Bevils370008100

Recap

This is the 2021 Los Angeles Guerrillas Call of Duty League stats page for the COD Black Ops Cold War season. Also known as the 2021 pro Dallas Empire Call of Duty esports stats page.

Guerrillas

Player$KillsDeathsMap WinsMaps PlayedPoints
SiLLY500019932184832100
Assault500020612097832100
Apathy5833319862196832100
Vivid 5000000100
Chino 250854872215100
Mental 425024532335100
Bevils 000350
Total3700071397672832100

Past Meetings

(4)
CDL2021 Major 1
2021
Online

2nd Prize: $20,000.00
(6)
CDL2021 Super Week
2021
Online

(4)
CDL2021 Super Week
2021
Online

(1)
CDL2021 Super Week
2021
Online

(3)
CDL2021 Opening Weekend
2021
Online

(2)
CDL2021 Opening Weekend
2021
Online

(1)
CDL2021 Kickoff Classic
2021
Online

COD League
2020
Online

COD League
2020
Online

(2)
COD League
2020
Online

COD League
2020
Online

COD League
2020
Online

Venue

Online
Biltmore Park, Asheville, Buncombe County, North Carolina, United States of America

Start a Conversation