Minnesota ROKKR Logo

This is the 2021 Minnesota ROKKR COD League stats page for the COD Black Ops Cold War season.

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonMatch Day
August 22, 202110:00 amCOD League20211

Results

TeamRosterTeam PrizeMapsPointsOutcome
ROKKRAccuracy, Attach, MajorManiak, Priestahh, Standy41000075220

Recap

This is the 2021 Minnesota ROKKR Call of Duty League stats page for the COD Black Ops Cold War season. Also known as the 2021 pro Minnesota ROKKR Call of Duty esports stats page.

ROKKR

Player$KillsDeathsMap WinsMaps PlayedPointsMajor Championship
Accuracy 1000013081387352200
Attach1033332678260815322201
MajorManiak960831774176415322201
Priestahh1025002778284315322201
Standy 1037502446229112272201
Total410000109841089315322201

Past Meetings

(6)
CDL2021 Super Week
2021
Online

(4)
CDL2021 Super Week
2021
Online

(2)
CDL2021 Super Week
2021
Online

(4)
CDL2021 Opening Weekend
2021
Online

(1)
CDL2021 Opening Weekend
2021
Online

(2)
CDL2021 Kickoff Classic
2021
Online

(2)
CDL2020 Toronto Home Series W13
2020
Online

(1)
CDL2020 Toronto Home Series W13
2020
Online

COD League
2020
Online

COD League
2020
Online

COD League
2020
Online

COD League
2020
Online

COD League
2020
Online

COD League
2020
Online

1st Prize: 50000
2nd Prize: 30000
COD League
2020
Online

2nd Prize: 10000
COD League
2020
Online

COD League
2020
Online

COD League
2020
Online

Venue

Online
Biltmore Park, Asheville, Buncombe County, North Carolina, United States of America

Start a Conversation