New York Subliners

This is the 2021 NY Subliners COD League stats page for the COD Black Ops Cold War season.

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonMatch Day
August 22, 202110:00 amCOD League20211

Results

TeamRosterTeam PrizeMapsPointsOutcome
SublinersAsim, Clayster, Mack, Hydra34550021310

Recap

This is the 2021 NY Subliners Call of Duty League stats page for the COD Black Ops Cold War season. Also known as the 2021 pro NY Subliners Call of Duty esports stats page.

Subliners

Player$KillsDeathsMap WinsMaps PlayedPoints
Asim73750284329922136310
Clayster79000273428242136310
Mack78750296329462136310
DiamondCon 29325164714872136310
Hydra 59625194417702136310
Decemate 201253894142136310
Total34550012520124332136310

Past Meetings

(5)
CDL2021 Major 1
2021
Online

(4)
CDL2021 Major 1
2021
Online

2nd Prize: $20,000.00
(4)
CDL2021 Major 1
2021
Online

2nd Prize: $20,000.00
(7)
CDL2021 Super Week
2021
Online

(5)
CDL2021 Super Week
2021
Online

(4)
CDL2021 Super Week
2021
Online

(2)
CDL2021 Super Week
2021
Online

(3)
CDL2021 Opening Weekend
2021
Online

(1)
CDL2021 Kickoff Classic
2021
Online

COD League
2020
Online

COD League
2020
Online

COD League
2020
Online

COD League
2020
Online

COD League
2020
Online

COD League
2020
Online

2nd Prize: 10000
COD League
2020
Online

COD League
2020
Online

COD League
2020
Online

COD League
2020
Online

COD League
2020
Online

(3)
COD League
2020
Minneapolis Armory

(2)
COD League
2020
Minneapolis Armory

Venue

Online
Biltmore Park, Asheville, Buncombe County, North Carolina, United States of America

Start a Conversation