Seattle Surge Logo

This is the 2021 Seattle Surge COD League stats page for the COD Black Ops Cold War season.

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonMatch Day
August 22, 202110:00 amCOD League20211

Results

TeamRosterTeam PrizeMapsPointsOutcome
SurgeGunless, Loony, Octane, Prestinni, Classic40000780

Recap

This is the 2021 Seattle Surge Call of Duty League stats page for the COD Black Ops Cold War season. Also known as the 2021 pro Paris Legion Call of Duty esports stats page.

Surge

Player$KillsDeathsMap WinsMaps PlayedPoints
Gunless100002360233272380
Loony 250088410581380
Octane100002374217772380
Prestinni100002237246772380
Classic 45002097248662080
Total4000099521052072380

Past Meetings

(7)
CDL2021 Super Week
2021
Online

(3)
CDL2021 Super Week
2021
Online

(2)
CDL2021 Super Week
2021
Online

(4)
CDL2021 Opening Weekend
2021
Online

(1)
CDL2021 Opening Weekend
2021
Online

(1)
CDL2021 Kickoff Classic
2021
Online

(2)
CDL2020 Toronto Home Series W13
2020
Online

(1)
CDL2020 Toronto Home Series W13
2020
Online

COD League
2020
Online

(2)
COD League
2020
Online

COD League
2020
Online

COD League
2020
Online

COD League
2020
Online

Venue

Online
Biltmore Park, Asheville, Buncombe County, North Carolina, United States of America

Start a Conversation