Enigma6 vs 100 Thieves 2019 Call of Duty World League Championship Losers Round 4

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonMatch Day2nd Prize
August 18, 20181:00 pmCall of Duty World League20193110000

Results

TeamOutcome
Enigma6Loss
100 ThievesWin

Recap

Enigma6 vs 100 Thieves

2019 Call of Duty World League Championship

Losers Round 4

Call of Duty: Black Ops 4

VIDEO RECAP

Enigma6

Player$KillsDeaths
General220004837
Breszy220004550
Kismet220005945
GodRx220004943
Mayhem220004845
Total110000249220

100 Thieves

Player$KillsDeaths
Enable05067
Kenny07060
Octane06837
Priestahh06732
SlasheR06448
Total0319244

Venue

Edwin W. Pauley Pavilion
301, Westwood Plaza, Bel Air, Westwood, Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California, 90024, USA

Start a Conversation