Enigma6 vs Team WaR 2019 Call of Duty World League Championship Losers Round 2

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason2nd Prize
August 17, 20184:00 pmCall of Duty World League201935000

Results

TeamOutcome
Enigma6Win
WaRLoss

Recap

Enigma6 vs Team WaR

2019 Call of Duty World League Championship

Losers Round 2

Call of Duty: Black Ops 4

VIDEO RECAP

[twichvideo videoid=”468518179″]

Enigma6

Player$KillsDeaths
Breszy06977
General06465
GodRx09164
Kismet07781
Mayhem08164
Total0382351

WaR

Player$KillsDeaths
Defrag70005778
Dqvee70007866
Joshh70007183
Peatie70005182
Vortex70009378
Total35000350387

Venue

Edwin W. Pauley Pavilion
301, Westwood Plaza, Bel Air, Westwood, Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California, 90024, USA

Video

https://www.twitch.tv/videos/468518179?t=04h49m30s

Start a Conversation