Singularity vs Team Envy 2019 Call of Duty World League Championship Losers Round 1

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason2nd Prize
August 17, 20182:30 pmCall of Duty World League201925000

Results

TeamOutcome
SingularityWin
EnVyLoss

Recap

Singularity vs Team Envy

2019 Call of Duty World League Championship

Losers Round 1

Call of Duty: Black Ops 4

VIDEO RECAP

Singularity

$KillsDeaths
000

EnVy

Player$KillsDeaths
ACHES50004064
Assault50005451
Decemate50006356
Gunless50005456
SiLLY50007285
Total25000283312

Past Meetings

Call of Duty World League
2019
Edwin W. Pauley Pavilion

2nd Prize: 25000

Venue

Edwin W. Pauley Pavilion
301, Westwood Plaza, Bel Air, Westwood, Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California, 90024, USA

Video

Start a Conversation