Team WaR vs Splyce 2019 Call of Duty World League Championship Losers Round 1

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason2nd Prize
August 17, 20182:30 pmCall of Duty World League201925000

Results

TeamOutcome
WaRWin
SplyceLoss

Recap

Team WaR vs Splyce

2019 Call of Duty World League Championship

Losers Round 1

Call of Duty: Black Ops 4

VIDEO RECAP

WaR

Player$KillsDeaths
Defrag06977
Dqvee06566
Joshh07081
Peatie06188
Vortex07485
Total0339397

Splyce

Player$KillsDeaths
AquA50008060
Huke50008972
Jurd50007278
Loony50006060
Temp50009370
Total25000394340

Venue

Edwin W. Pauley Pavilion
301, Westwood Plaza, Bel Air, Westwood, Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California, 90024, USA

Start a Conversation