Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3

Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3

Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3 is a first person shooter (FPS) video game, jointly developed by Infinity Ward and Sledgehammer Games, with assistance from Raven Software, and published by Activision. The game was released worldwide in November 2011 for Microsoft Windows, the Xbox 360, PlayStation 3, and Wii.

Pro Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 Players

This is a list of pro COD MW3 Player profiles.

2020 COD League Player Stats

PlayerTeamAge$K/DKillsDeathsK +/-W/LCOD Slay RatingMinor ChampionshipsMajor ChampionshipWorld Championship
ACHESACHESGuerrillas2700.000000.170.00000
AbezyAbezyFaze212260000.000000.790.00020
AccuracyAccuracySubliners24510000.00320320.380.00010
AlexxAlexxROKKR22340000.000000.440.00000
ApathyApathySurge2720000.000000.210.00000
AquAAquAGuerrillas2420000.000000.210.00000
ArcitysArcitysHuntsmen231520000.000000.670.00020
AsimAsimFaZe21340000.000000.430.00000
AssaultAssaultROKKR25340000.000000.430.00000
AttachAttachSubliners24510000.00510510.380.00010
Ben "Bance" BanceBanceUltra23720001.00585800.450.00010
LA Guerrillas BlaztBlaztGuerrillas2120000.000000.210.00000
BrackBrackUltra2200.000000.000.00000
breszyBreszyLegion2100.000000.000.00000
CammyCammyUltra21720001.16665790.460.00010
CelliumCelliumFaze212260000.000000.790.00020
Censor CDL 2020CensorCompLexity2600.000000.000.00000
ChinoChinoOptic2480000.000000.450.00000
Nicholas "Classic" DiCostanzoClassicUltra27720000.985960-10.480.00010
ClaysterClaysterEmpire293440000.000000.680.00031
CleanXCleanXUltra20700000.000000.640.00010
CrimsixCrimsixEmpire283440000.000000.680.00041
DashyDashyOptic22100000.000000.380.00000
DecemateDecemateGuerrillas2320000.000000.210.00000
DenzDenzLegion26280001.09494540.400.00000
Zach "Drazah" JordanDrazahOptic20620000.000000.550.00000
DylanDylanRoyal Ravens221000000.81133164-310.500.00000
EnableEnableSurge2700.000000.220.00000
EnvoyEnvoyHuntsmen211520000.000000.670.00020
ExceedExceedROKKR20200000.000000.000.00000
Maurice “F3rocitys” Henriquez CDL 2020F3rocitysMutineers22670000.000000.580.00030
FormalFormalHuntsmen261520000.000000.670.00020
FrostyFrostyMutineers23730000.000000.550.00030
GeneralGeneralHuntsmen2200.000000.000.00000
GodRXGodRxROKKR23140000.000000.460.00000
GunlessGunlessHuntsmen23160000.000000.750.00010
Happy - Nick SudaHappySubliners2400.000000.000.00000
HavokHavokMutineers23730000.000000.550.00030
Darien "Hollow" ChverchkoHollowOptic23620000.000000.550.00000
HukeHukeEmpire213440000.000000.680.00031
JkapJKapOptic2720000.000000.220.00000
Jordan "Jurd" CrowleyJurdRoyal Ravens2620000.78119152-330.380.00000
KarmaKarmaSurge2820000.000000.250.00000
Kenny WilliamsKennyOptic21720000.000000.420.00000
KiSMETKismetLegion21280001.07656140.400.00000
LacefieldLacefieldGuerrillas2400.000000.170.00000
LoonyLoonyUltra2800.794658-120.170.00000
Louqa Pro League 2019LouqaLegion20280001.08565240.400.00000
luckyyLuckyUltra2100.000000.000.00000
MackMackSubliners19510000.000000.450.00010
MajorManiakMajorManiakFaze232260000.000000.790.00020
MauxMauxMutineers23160000.000000.470.00010
Mehran "Mayhem" AnjomshoaMayhemUltra2300.000000.000.00000
MethodzMethodzUltra23720001.04545220.460.00010
MeTTalZMettalZUltra2020000.000000.420.00000
OctaneOctaneSurge2420000.000000.210.00000
Owakening CDL 2020OwakeningMutineers20570000.000000.630.00020
PandurPandurSurge2320000.000000.190.00000
Phantomz Call of Duty League 2020PhantomzLegion2200.000000.000.00000
PrestinniPrestinniHuntsmen231420000.000000.520.00010
PriestahhPriestahhFaze232260000.000000.790.00020
Proto CDL 2020ProtoSurge2200.000000.130.00000
RatedRatedRoyal Ravens2520000.97517532-150.500.00000
RickyRickyGuerrillas2600.000000.000.00000
SaintsGuerrillas2620000.000000.220.00000
SainttSainttROKKR2700.000000.000.00000
ScumpScumpHuntsmen261580000.000000.670.00220
Seany - Sean O'ConnorSeanyRoyal Ravens22980000.000000.500.00000
Shockz Pro League 2019ShockzLegion25280001.04545220.400.00000
ShotzzyShotzzyEmpire203440000.000000.680.00031
SillySiLLYROKKR26340000.000000.430.00000
Faze SimpSimpFaze202260000.000000.790.00020
SkrapzSkrapzRoyal Ravens241000000.97140145-50.500.00000
SkyzSkyzMutineers22730000.000000.550.00030
SlackedSlackedSurge2420000.000000.210.00000
SlasheR - Austin LiddicoatSlasheROptic26720000.000000.420.00000
Default Player HeadshotSpartGuerrillas2000.000000.250.00000
Thomas "TJHaly" HalyTJHalyOptic22720000.000000.420.00000
TTinyyTTinyyROKKR2100.000000.000.00000
TempTempSubliners22510000.00440440.380.00010
Tisch Dallas Empire CDL 2020TischEmpire2300.000000.000.00000
VividGuerrillas2120000.000000.230.00000
Bradley Wuskin MarshallWuskinRoyal Ravens241000001.45202139630.500.00000
ZedZedLegion23280001.245746110.400.00000
Zer0Zer0Royal Ravens23980000.00440440.480.00000
ZooMaaZooMaaSubliners25510000.00620620.380.00010
iLLeY - Indervir DhaliwaliLLeYEmpire193515000.000000.680.00441

Pro Call of Duty Modern Warfare 3 Teams

This is a list of pro COD MW3 team profiles.

ALL COD MW3 PRO PLAYERS Ranked BY ESPORTS EARNINGS

This is a list of players ranked by how much money they earned playing Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2 esports.

Start a Conversation