Call of Duty League

COD League 2021 Free Agent List

COD League 2021 Free Agent List

This is a list of pro COD Black Ops Cold War esports players that are looking for a spot on a COD League franchise team for 2021.

COD League 2021 Free Agent List

PlayerTeamAge$K/DKillsDeathsK +/-COD Slay RatingMinor ChampionshipsMajor ChampionshipWorld Championship
Happy - Nick SudaHappyCloud92400.000000.00000
luckyyLuckyUltra2100.000000.00000
Tisch Dallas Empire CDL 2020Tisch-2300.000000.00000
HavokHavokCompLexity23890000.000000.00030
MauxMauxMutineers23320000.000000.00010
x2pac_Thuglordx2PacHuntsmen2600.000000.00000
Saints-2620000.000000.00000
DecemateDecemateGuerrillas2370001.20146122240.00000
DenzDenzLegion26280001.09494540.00000
EnableEnableSurge271313331.668064853210.00000
GodRXGodRxROKKR23360001.614262641620.00000
breszyBreszyLegion21220000.95272287-150.00000
LA Guerrillas BlaztBlaztGuerrillas21103337.26552764760.00000
Mehran "Mayhem" AnjomshoaMayhemUltra23220001.08273252210.00000
Louqa Pro League 2019LouqaGen.G20280001.08565240.00000
MeTTalZMettalZUltra2020000.000000.00000
BrackBrackUltra22100001.08212197150.00000
Bradley Wuskin MarshallWuskinRoyal Ravens241150001.19503423800.00000
ACHESACHESGuerrillas271550000.6494148-540.00000
LacefieldLacefieldElevate2470001.08151140110.00000
Darien "Hollow" ChverchkoHollowOptic23620000.000000.00000
Phantomz Call of Duty League 2020PhantomzEvil Geniuses2205.2411021890.00000
Proto CDL 2020ProtoElevate2200.000000.00000
PandurPandurEnigma62320000.000000.00000
ZedZedElevate23280001.245746110.00000
KiSMETKismetEnigma621500000.96344359-150.00000
Shockz Pro League 2019ShockzLegion25280001.04545220.00000
Joseph "Joee" PinningtonJoeeRoyal Ravens26150001.09199183160.00000