Call of Duty League

COD League 2021 Players

This is a list of pro COD Black Ops Cold War esports players and stats.

COD League 2021 Players

PlayerTeamAge$K/DKillsDeathsK +/-W/LEventsMap WinsMaps PlayedMinor ChampionshipsMajor ChampionshipWorld Championship
AbezyAbezyFaze227597501.09376234543080.8142118189161
AccuracyAccuracyROKKR25610000.9816481690-420.43351325010
Default Player HeadshotAfroRoyal Ravens2027501.10781713680.000829200
AlexxAlexxRoyal Ravens22356250.8512141422-2080.36331346000
ApathyApathyGuerrillas27653330.9124542704-2500.26312062000
AquAAquALegion2520001.04244623441020.28252153000
ArcitysArcitysFaze236895001.0333023218840.7239118189261
AsimAsimSubliners211277500.9533433515-1720.46373564000
AssaultAssaultGuerrillas25440000.9925332550-170.43352062000
AttachAttachROKKR251543331.05300928741350.43352552020
Ben "Bance" BanceBanceUltra244310000.9839734057-840.39283870020
Bevils is a pro COD player. BevilsGuerrillas2500.000000.00035000
CammyCammyUltra224310001.05441242161960.40303870020
CelliumCelliumFaze217647501.13353831224160.8143118189261
ChinoChinoGuerrillas2482500.98854872-180.4511215000
Nicholas "Classic" DiCostanzoClassicLegion27765000.8625912999-4080.48272050010
ClaysterClaysterSubliners294430000.9932993348-490.65483564031
CleanXCleanXUltra214270000.9743124461-1490.47173766020
CrimsixCrimsixEmpire285415000.9838913981-900.69484675041
DashyDashyOpTic22985001.15395734375200.47304573100
Default Player HeadshotDiamondConSubliners21493251.08214619781680.5693564100
Zach "Drazah" JordanDrazahOptic20931251.0517111633780.55111635400
DylanDylanRoyal Ravens221036250.8611981385-1870.41341956100
EnvoyEnvoyOpTic222434581.03394538431020.67394573120
ExceedExceedGuerrillas20200000.000000.00300000
FireLegion1945000.9411151192-770.5062153000
FormalFormalOpTic272357501.05369235121800.67394573020
GeneralGeneralEnigma62300.000000.00000000
GunlessGunlessSurge24260001.0127172680370.59221343010
HavokHavokMutineers23873750.8913361499-1630.55331428030
HukeHukeEmpire224290001.05246923621070.69482441031
Default Player HeadshotHydraSubliners19596251.10194417701740.0002136100
Kenny WilliamsKennyThieves221038751.0331573075820.45382555000
LoonyLoonySurge2825000.8412241465-2410.1712827000
MackMackSubliners201497501.0134923462300.48313564010
MajorManiakMajorManiakROKKR233220831.002062205930.77392549030
Default Player HeadshotMentalGuerrillas2342500.76245323-780.00035000
MethodzMethodzUltra24745001.0210351019160.40301636010
Default Player HeadshotMutexFREE AGENT2700.000000.00000000
NeptuneMutineers19162501.0129752953220.3362553000
OctaneOctaneSurge24120001.09271925022170.20301343000
Owakening CDL 2020OwakeningMutineers21732501.04307529671080.55222553020
ParasiteParasiteRoyal Ravens2740000.88161184-230.0051141000
PaulEhxPaulEhxFREE AGENT2070000.9916761686-100.000829400
Default Player HeadshotPredSurge2000.000000.00000000
PrestinniPrestinniSurge231520000.8925352842-3070.44271343010
PriestahhPriestahhROKKR233285000.9830823153-710.77392549030
ScumpScumpOpTic261580001.03385137401110.67394573220
Seany - Sean O'ConnorSeanyRoyal Ravens231025000.9522102338-1280.38261346000
ShotzzyShotzzyEmpire205427501.04403038721580.69484675031
SillySiLLYGuerrillas26440000.9324822662-1800.43352062000
Default Player HeadshotSibSurge1900.000000.00000000
Faze SimpSimpFaze207768331.17372631745520.8142118189561
SkrapzSkrapzLegion241000000.9825312581-500.50342763000
SkyzSkyzMutineers22892501.07303328232100.51392553030
SlackedSlackedMutineers2487500.8912771431-1540.23301125000
SlasheR - Austin LiddicoatSlasheRThieves27976251.0320922030620.45382555100
Default Player HeadshotSpartSubliners2000.000000.25800000
Standy COD Minnesota RokkrStandyROKKR201037501.07244622911550.0001227110
Thomas "TJHaly" HalyTJHalyThieves22882500.8920792326-2470.45387055000
TeePeeEnVy2900.000000.00000000
TempTempThieves22560000.9622582351-930.42361750010
VividGuerrillas221270000.9232803553-2730.30203270000
ZedZedFREE AGENT24280000.969911035-440.40251132000
Zer0Zer0Royal Ravens241007501.3010782250.45221037000
ZooMaaZooMaaSubliners26510000.00620620.382903010
iLLeY - Indervir DhaliwaliLLeYEmpire205465000.9338344107-2730.69484675441