esports draft

Pro Players

This list of pro esports players is sorted by total cash won.

Pro Esports Players

PlayerAge$World Championship
bughaBugha1831734611
CrimsixCrimsix2813266593
ClaysterClayster2911955213
ArcitysArcitys2311107042
AbezyAbezy2110508642
Faze SimpSimp2010289532
nitr0Nitr0269441910
ScumpScump269335051
FormalFormal268945321
KarmaKarma288304623
CelliumCellium218213231
Default Player HeadshotRain277920990
ShotzzyShotzzy207426502
SlasheR - Austin LiddicoatSlasheR277300581
JkapJKap277141882
FrostyFrosty246858500
HukeHuke226803521
Default Player HeadshotTFUE236590000
PrestinniPrestinni236118731
PriestahhPriestahh235957121
Ben "Bance" BanceBance245907420
ApathyApathy275904302
John "John" PerezJohn255498741
Baolan is a pro League of Legends esports player.Baolan305482351
Benjyfishy is a pro Fortnite player.BenjyFishy175448560
iLLeY - Indervir DhaliwaliLLeY205409281
AttachAttach245341481
EnableEnable274989471
ACHESACHES274807312
Aydan Ghost GamingAydan224705480
CloakzyCloakzy264568160
MajorManiakMajorManiak234374790
RatedRated254367440
Tommey Dallas Empire CDL 2020Tommey294055020
Kenny WilliamsKenny224051451
OctaneOctane244049480
CammyCammy224000750
Nicholas "Classic" DiCostanzoClassic273963241
ZooMaaZooMaa263870191
CleanXCleanX213688010
SlackedSlacked243669590
Zer0Zer0243646960
EnvoyEnvoy213491540
SillySiLLY263456381
TeePee293324531
Thomas "TJHaly" HalyTJHaly223221210
Default Player HeadshotMental233101960
LoonyLoony283064390
Shroud PGL Major Krakow 2017Shroud272931000
OGRE2 ReciprocityOGRE2352930430
AccuracyAccuracy252914530
huskerrs rogueHuskerrs252877700
AssaultAssault252855521
Mixwell262831980
Default Player HeadshotInsight212825000
Sneaky272824560
Tyler "Ninja" BlevinsNinja302803130
Jordan "Jurd" CrowleyJurd262739530
SkrapzSkrapz242703380
GunlessGunless232688570
James CrowderCrowder272668680
ParasiteParasite272639141
MerK 2015 WinterMerk282572660
Jared "Nagafen" HarrellNagafen272564460
SymfuhnySymfuhny212552160
Saints262470920
ShahZaMShahZaM282446770
Matthew "Nadeshot" HaagNadeshot292429330
AquAAquA252336470
HavokHavok232259280
Joseph "Joee" PinningtonJoee262231860
SicK is a pro VALORANT player.SicK232230300
SuperEvanSuperEvan232201700
Hiko at DreamHack Open Austin 2018Hiko312150460
Bradley Wuskin MarshallWuskin242129140
Joshh252127330
DashyDashy222114810
SinatraaSinatraa211958691
Maurice “F3rocitys” Henriquez CDL 2020F3rocitys221904500
Seany - Sean O'ConnorSeany221902740
AsimAsim211869950
Zombs is a professional VALORANT player and a professional Overwatch playerZombs231767090
Gotaga281765240
Faccento251737530
Warsz211729680
Default Player HeadshotAlmxnd221728140
MethodzMethodz241707040
NickMercsNickMercs301703000
TempTemp221698150
FeLoFeLo241693840
Default Player HeadshotDiazBiffle191679080
DenzDenz261663040
Default Player HeadshotFifakill201633470
daprDapr221626410
Jukeyz211579350
ZedZed241502950
OGRE1351480130
Stephen "Vortex" AllenVortex241450560
MiRx271443801
MauxMaux231392450
MackMack191390000
KingRichard321376150
Default Player HeadshotDestroy01361790
NAMELESS271354131
Vivid211352490
Newbz01347740
Rambo Ray MLG CastingRambo321341080
Ssumday 2021 Split 2Ssumday251302330
SkyzSkyz221294000
Default Player HeadshotVictor Wong251257800
Zlaner231232770
ChinoChino241232170
Standy COD Minnesota RokkrStandy201221500
swagg 2020Swagg251200250
DylanDylan221192500
TenZTenZ201191960
RickyRicky261180810
David "Dqvee" DaviesDqvee231179080
Theory Vegas 2019Theory261152550
AlexxAlexx221148590
averagejoewoJoeWo241141830
Shockz Pro League 2019Shockz251110540
TypicalGamerTypicalGamer291067500
Default Player HeadshotProoFy271050700
Vikkstar261034100
Stukawaki01033330
StuDyy261000960
Zach "Drazah" JordanDrazah20985250
Recrent0982120
Unrational22928830
Adam "Peatie" PeatePeatie26919350
KiSMETKismet21914580
WardellWardell23905470
Michael “Spacely” SchmaleSpacely24898740
Default Player HeadshotMutex26894440
Darien "Hollow" ChverchkoHollow23893090
Default Player HeadshotDrLupo34892780
Dougisraw 2020DougIsRaw27882000
LacefieldLacefield24851980
CourageCourage27848330
frozoneFrozone26847700
GeneralGeneral23827950
John "Xotic" BrunoXotic23824850
GodRXGodRx23824790
Owakening CDL 2020Owakening20822500
Default Player Headshot