esports draft

Pro Players

This list of pro esports players is sorted by total cash won.

Pro Esports Players

PlayerAge$World Championship
bughaBugha1931734611
CrimsixCrimsix2913266593
ClaysterClayster3011955213
ArcitysArcitys2311107042
AbezyAbezy2210508642
Faze SimpSimp2110289532
nitr0Nitr0269441910
ScumpScump269335051
FormalFormal278945321
KarmaKarma288304623
CelliumCellium218213231
Default Player HeadshotRain277920990
ShotzzyShotzzy207426502
SlasheR - Austin LiddicoatSlasheR277300581
JkapJKap287141882
FrostyFrosty246858500
HukeHuke226803521
Default Player HeadshotTFUE246590000
PrestinniPrestinni236118731
PriestahhPriestahh235957121
Ben "Bance" BanceBance245907420
ApathyApathy285904302
John "John" PerezJohn265498741
Baolan is a pro League of Legends esports player.Baolan305482351
Benjyfishy is a pro Fortnite player.BenjyFishy185448560
iLLeY - Indervir DhaliwaliLLeY205409281
AttachAttach255341481
EnableEnable284989471
ACHESACHES274807312
Aydan Ghost GamingAydan234705480
CloakzyCloakzy274568160
MajorManiakMajorManiak244374790
RatedRated264367440
Tommey Dallas Empire CDL 2020Tommey294055020
Kenny WilliamsKenny224051451
OctaneOctane244049480
CammyCammy224000750
Nicholas "Classic" DiCostanzoClassic283963241
ZooMaaZooMaa263870191
CleanXCleanX213688010
SlackedSlacked253669590
Zer0Zer0243646960
EnvoyEnvoy223491540
SillySiLLY263456381
TeePee293324531
Thomas "TJHaly" HalyTJHaly223221210
Default Player HeadshotMental233101960
LoonyLoony283064390
Shroud PGL Major Krakow 2017Shroud272931000
OGRE2 ReciprocityOGRE2352930430
AccuracyAccuracy252914530
huskerrs rogueHuskerrs252877700
AssaultAssault252855521
Mixwell262831980
Default Player HeadshotInsight222825000
Sneaky282824560
Tyler "Ninja" BlevinsNinja302803130
Jordan "Jurd" CrowleyJurd272739530
SkrapzSkrapz242703380
GunlessGunless242688570
James CrowderCrowder272668680
ParasiteParasite272639141
MerK 2015 WinterMerk282572660
Jared "Nagafen" HarrellNagafen272564460
SymfuhnySymfuhny222552160
Saints272470920
ShahZaMShahZaM282446770
Matthew "Nadeshot" HaagNadeshot292429330
AquAAquA252336470
HavokHavok242259280
Joseph "Joee" PinningtonJoee272231860
SicK is a pro VALORANT player.SicK232230300
SuperEvanSuperEvan242201700
Hiko at DreamHack Open Austin 2018Hiko322150460
Bradley Wuskin MarshallWuskin242129140
Joshh262127330
DashyDashy232114810
SinatraaSinatraa221958691
Maurice “F3rocitys” Henriquez CDL 2020F3rocitys231904500
Seany - Sean O'ConnorSeany231902740
AsimAsim221869950
Zombs is a professional VALORANT player and a professional Overwatch playerZombs231767090
Gotaga281765240
Faccento251737530
Warsz211729680
Default Player HeadshotAlmxnd231728140
MethodzMethodz241707040
NickMercsNickMercs311703000
TempTemp221698150
FeLoFeLo251693840
Default Player HeadshotDiazBiffle191679080
DenzDenz271663040
Default Player HeadshotFifakill201633470
daprDapr231626410
Jukeyz221579350
ZedZed241502950
OGRE1351480130
Stephen "Vortex" AllenVortex241450560
MiRx281443801
MauxMaux241392450
MackMack201390000
KingRichard331376150
Default Player HeadshotDestroy11361790
NAMELESS281354131
Vivid221352490
Newbz11347740
Rambo Ray MLG CastingRambo331341080
Ssumday 2021 Split 2Ssumday251302330
SkyzSkyz221294000
Default Player HeadshotVictor Wong251257800
Zlaner241232770
ChinoChino241232170
Standy COD Minnesota RokkrStandy201221500
swagg 2020Swagg261200250
DylanDylan231192500
TenZTenZ211191960
RickyRicky271180810
David "Dqvee" DaviesDqvee241179080
Theory Vegas 2019Theory271152550
AlexxAlexx231148590
averagejoewoJoeWo241141830
Shockz Pro League 2019Shockz261110540
TypicalGamerTypicalGamer301067500
Default Player HeadshotProoFy281050700
Vikkstar261034100
Stukawaki11033330
StuDyy271000960
Zach "Drazah" JordanDrazah21985250
Recrent1982120
Unrational23928830
Adam "Peatie" PeatePeatie27919350
KiSMETKismet22914580
WardellWardell23905470
Michael “Spacely” SchmaleSpacely25898740
Default Player HeadshotMutex27894440
Darien "Hollow" ChverchkoHollow24893090
Default Player HeadshotDrLupo35892780
Dougisraw 2020DougIsRaw28882000
LacefieldLacefield25851980
CourageCourage28848330
frozoneFrozone26847700
GeneralGeneral23827950
John "Xotic" BrunoXotic24824850
GodRXGodRx23824790
Owakening CDL 2020Owakening21822500
Default Player Headshot