Pro Warzone Esports Player Stats

This is a list of pro Warzone esports players.

Pro Warzone Esports Player Stats

PlayerAge$K/DWarzoneKillsDeathsK +/-W/LWLMatchesPointsMinor ChampionshipsMajor ChampionshipWorld Championship
Yungstaz0383312.07173.50362303320.00022462000
DiazBiffle18566669.60156.65126713211350.603251299220
BennyCentral2805.23147.60136261101.00101281000
Mutex263416610.16140.37935928430.33369997200
Metaphor0011.90136.80119101090.00011119000
Aydan Ghost GamingAydan22810828.65134.60300034726530.551192024401010
KayzahR051667.44131.83424573670.00022664000
swagg 2020Swagg25355829.01129.61123513710980.2028101364110
frozoneFrozone25244589.45128.88113412010140.292571388000
Booya21189168.29125.038871077800.11189904000
Repullze0750013.50124.8010881000.000110000
NickMercsNickMercs301966611.11124.57500454550.25134611110
SuperEvanSuperEvan23664588.23124.14156419013740.2028101506110
Zlaner23339167.15119.7610731509230.38358895310
ScumpScump25200011.56119.40208181900.00022118000
RatedRated25723337.84119.01262733522920.39711182262400
Vapulear0111595.88117.306411095320.38358611300
Dougisraw 2020DougIsRaw27204998.66116.689701128580.222791205110
Splashed051666.60115.83376573190.00022616000
LuckyChamu0011.17115.20201181830.00055103000
Dirty27500010.10115.2010110910.33123101100
ScummN046667.16114.31594835110.33123647100
averagejoewoJoeWo23215007.61113.75487644230.33369788210
Tommey Dallas Empire CDL 2020Tommey28534166.77111.63180826715410.32613191593500
PriestahhPriestahh22896610.83111.60195181770.0002287000
Destroy0113507.51108.829911328590.14167617100
huskerrs rogueHuskerrs24867077.69108.44222328919340.44810181926720
AbezyAbezy2114669.40106.809410840.0001194000
FormalFormal26011.38104.40918830.000110000
LA Guerrillas BlaztBlazt2183338.00104.32408513570.00055512000
Jorge2805.73103.50189331560.50112328000
Finessen009.10103.209110810.0001191000
ArcitysArcitys2214669.10103.209110810.0001191000
bobbypoffBobbyPoff29150004.60102.504601003600.14167508100
Jukeyz2195007.63100.5510761419350.2738111156200
FaZe BlooBloo23120008.85100.15230262040.40235460200
TeePee28309998.6199.179301088220.1721012933210
JkapJKap2706.1398.77233381950.50112624000
TFUE2325005.4798.54235431920.25134540000
ClutchBelk18122506.9597.9711261629640.14167871100
Exzachtt009.0397.43361403210.00055591000
Blake Cissel2808.5096.008510750.0001185000
Warsz20176096.0095.59504844200.404610610400
CrimsixCrimsix2850006.8495.10171251460.50112171100
Almxnd22170835.9494.00143724211950.15211131056200
Fifakill1938008.4990.35416493670.00066378000
Newbz0304996.5189.49143822112170.4257121388310
SymfuhnySymfuhny21466258.5588.29547644830.364711537400
Censor CDL 2020Censor2607.7386.77201261750.00022431000
OctaneOctane2307.7086.407710671.0010177100
EnvoyEnvoy2109.5086.40768680.000110000
SlasheR - Austin LiddicoatSlasheR2607.6085.207610661.0010176100
Kenny WilliamsKenny2107.6085.207610661.0010176100
Vikkstar2567504.9484.094991013980.29257874100
ClaysterClayster29150004.7782.365061064000.60325715100
Zer0Zer02303.5981.607922571.00101224000
Unrational22240004.7481.36379802990.11189288100
EnableEnable2743334.7681.33409863230.50224828000
Blaze2407.6581.00260342260.00033415000
KingRichard3237507.1880.21273382350.00044273000
Deleo2225008.1378.83252312210.33123388100
Mayappo2238336.1377.87325532720.00033340000
Matthew "Nadeshot" HaagNadeshot2820006.9277.08360523080.00044408000
MethodzMethodz235006.8876.5011016940.00022158000
GodRXGodRx2306.8876.5011016940.00011275000
krng oceaneopzTheOceaneOpz2706.8876.5011016940.00011241000
di3selDi3seL3406.8876.5011016940.00022176000
GunlessGunless2306.8876.5011016940.00011210000
ChinoChino2306.8876.5011016940.00011246000
BartonologistBartonologist2206.8876.5011016940.00011340000
DanucD006.8876.5011016940.00011340000
TimthetatmanTimTheTatMan3106.8876.5011016940.00011340000
DrLupo3406.8876.5011016940.00011246000
Gotaga2706.8876.5011016940.00011233000
RickyRicky2610005.3876.20140261140.00011380000
Cloakzy2620006.8476.11260382220.00033490000
DashyDashy2207.5075.60135181170.0002259000
Izak at Dreamhack Open Summer 2015Izak3305.2474.6311021890.00022340000
Phantomz Call of Duty League 2020Phantomz2205.2474.6311021890.00011340000
Pamaj2510006.5472.46170261440.00033350000
TTinyyTTinyy2166664.7972.00201421590.33123352000
Rallied2533336.6770.64140211190.00033158000
Spero006.3870.5010216860.00022102000
Smixie is a Canadian streamer, pro Warzone player, and video game content creator.Smixie2245005.6169.0010118831.002020100
James CrowderCrowder265006.5368.12209321770.0004432000
SkyzSkyz2110004.2066.606315480.00022142000
Neslo26100004.7966.10369772920.50224709000
Lenun1909.5064.80171181530.000220000
MerK 2015 WinterMerk2806.4362.259014760.0002222000
InTechs005.1760.00155301250.0003312000
LegiqnLegiQn288505.5060.0012122990.00022351000
FeLoFeLo2405.3658.297514610.0001175000
Nufo Rokkr RoyaleNufo2305.2356.7311522930.00022247000
Gagod035005.1555.85134261080.00033314000
EMZ222505.5852.296712550.000220000
CourageCourage2704.4247.005312410.0001153000
MissSweets015003.0040.715719380.000110000
P90Princess05002.4830.335723340.000110000
Ubica075002.3021.602310131.0010148100
Recrent075002.2020.402210121.0010147100
Angelikaa2342502.1019.202110110.0002244000

This is a gallery of pro Warzone esports players.