Hollow

Darien "Hollow" Chverchko
Name
Hollow
Nationality
usa United States
Past Teams
Optic, Justus, WaR, UYU
Birthday
May 23, 1998
Age
22

Darien "Hollow" Chverchko is a pro COD player.

Hollow, also known as Darien Chverchko, is a professional Call of Duty player. He previously competed under the aliases of NauX and Dareza. Below you will find a list of official Hollow social media profiles on various platforms and various Hollow esports history.


TwitterTeam HistoryBlack Ops 2GhostsAdvanced WarfareBlack Ops 3WW2Black Ops 4Modern Warfare
Team History
TeamStartEnd
VeXed2013-12-10
Dare Rising2013-12-102013-12-19
Stunner Gaming2014-05-212014-06-15
Team JusTus2015-02-082015-02-18
Fuse Esports2015-02-182015-02
Zodiac2017-11-022017-11-28
Circa Esports2017-11-292017-12-28
Armada Esports2017-12-282018-01
Circa Esports2018-02-092018-02-27
Mercy Esports2018-02-272018-03-16
Vas Esports2018-03-162018-04-08
EZG.Blue2018-04-082018-05-08
EZG Esports2018-05-082018-07-14
Team WaR2018-07-142018-07-26
Team WaR2018-11-212019-01-24
InControl Gaming2019-01-242019-03-21
Team WaR2019-04-052019-04-07
J4L Org2019-04-202019-05
Sage Esports2019-06-302019-11
Hybrid Black2020-01-222020-03-
UYU2020-032020-07-10
Los Angeles Optic2020-07-10Present

Call of Duty: Black Ops 2 (2013)

 


Call of Duty: Ghosts (2014)
Hollow COD Ghosts Tournament Results and Esports Earnings$222.50 From 1 Tournament

2014-08-102ndMLG 5K Series 08-10$222.50

Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare (2015)

 


Call of Duty: Black Ops 3 (2016)

 


Call of Duty: World War 2 (2018)
Hollow COD WW2 Tournament Results and Esports Earnings$388.22 From 1 Tournament

2018-03-047th-8thWGCC 2018 National Final$388.22

Call of Duty: Black Ops 4 (2019)
Hollow COD Black Ops 4 Tournament Results and Esports Earnings$6,999.12 From 5 Tournaments

2019-08-1817th – 24thCWL Championship 2019$3,000.00
2019-07-214thCWL Amateur Finals 2019$2,400.00
2019-06-1613th – 16thCWL Anaheim Open 2019$300.00
2019-04-075th – 6thWGN Championship Series 2019 Grand Finals$299.12
2019-03-175th – 6thCWL 2019 Fort Worth Open$1,000.00

Call of Duty: Modern Warfare (2020)
Hollow COD Modern Warfare Tournament Results and Esports Earnings$8,000.00 From 1 Tournament

2020-01-262ndCDC Minnesota Open 2020$8,000.00

Call of Duty Esports

SeasonTeam$K/DCODWarzoneKillsDeathsK +/-W/LWLMatchesMap WinsMaps PlayedPointsObjectivesCOD Slay RatingCOD OBJ RatingHardpoint Maps PlayedHardpoint Maps WonHardpoint TimeHardpoint KillsHardpoint DeathsHP K/DHP Slay RatingHP OBJ RatingSND Maps PlayedSND Map WinsSND Rounds PlayedSND Round WinsSND Bomb PDSND KillsSND DeathsSND K/DSND Slay RatingSND OBJ RatingControl Maps PlayedControl Maps WonControl Rounds PlayedControl Rounds WonControl TimeControl KillsControl DeathsControl K/DControl Slay RatingControl OBJ RatingMinor ChampionshipsMajor ChampionshipWorld Championship
2015Justus000.000.00000000000000.000.000000000.000000000000.000000000000.000000
2019UYU000.000.00000000000000.000.000000000.000000000000.000000000000.000000
CDL 2020Optic6200000.000.000000.6353800000.000.000000000.000000000000.000000000000.000000
Total-6200000.000.000000.5553800000.000.000000000.000000000000.000000000000.000000

COD League

SeasonTeam$K/DCODWarzoneKillsDeathsK +/-W/LWLMatchesMap WinsMaps PlayedPointsObjectivesCOD Slay RatingCOD OBJ RatingHardpoint Maps PlayedHardpoint Maps WonHardpoint TimeHardpoint KillsHardpoint DeathsHP K/DHP Slay RatingHP OBJ RatingSND Maps PlayedSND Map WinsSND Rounds PlayedSND Round WinsSND Bomb PDSND KillsSND DeathsSND K/DSND Slay RatingSND OBJ RatingControl Maps PlayedControl Maps WonControl Rounds PlayedControl Rounds WonControl TimeControl KillsControl DeathsControl K/DControl Slay RatingControl OBJ RatingMinor ChampionshipsMajor ChampionshipWorld Championship
CDL 2020Optic6200000.000.000000.6353800000.000.000000000.000000000000.000000000000.000000
Total-6200000.000.000000.5553800000.000.000000000.000000000000.000000000000.000000

Call of Duty World League

SeasonTeam$K/DCODWarzoneKillsDeathsK +/-W/LWLMatchesMap WinsMaps PlayedPointsObjectivesCOD Slay RatingCOD OBJ RatingHardpoint Maps PlayedHardpoint Maps WonHardpoint TimeHardpoint KillsHardpoint DeathsHP K/DHP Slay RatingHP OBJ RatingSND Maps PlayedSND Map WinsSND Rounds PlayedSND Round WinsSND Bomb PDSND KillsSND DeathsSND K/DSND Slay RatingSND OBJ RatingControl Maps PlayedControl Maps WonControl Rounds PlayedControl Rounds WonControl TimeControl KillsControl DeathsControl K/DControl Slay RatingControl OBJ RatingMinor ChampionshipsMajor ChampionshipWorld Championship
2019UYU000.000.00000000000000.000.000000000.000000000000.000000000000.000000
Total-000.000.00000000000000.000.000000000.000000000000.000000000000.000000

COD Challengers

SeasonTeam$K/DCODWarzoneKillsDeathsK +/-W/LWLMatchesMap WinsMaps PlayedPointsObjectivesCOD Slay RatingCOD OBJ RatingHardpoint Maps PlayedHardpoint Maps WonHardpoint TimeHardpoint KillsHardpoint DeathsHP K/DHP Slay RatingHP OBJ RatingSND Maps PlayedSND Map WinsSND Rounds PlayedSND Round WinsSND Bomb PDSND KillsSND DeathsSND K/DSND Slay RatingSND OBJ RatingControl Maps PlayedControl Maps WonControl Rounds PlayedControl Rounds WonControl TimeControl KillsControl DeathsControl K/DControl Slay RatingControl OBJ RatingMinor ChampionshipsMajor ChampionshipWorld Championship
Total-00.000.0000.000.0000.00000.00000.000

Major League Gaming

SeasonTeam$K/DCODWarzoneKillsDeathsK +/-W/LWLMatchesMap WinsMaps PlayedPointsObjectivesCOD Slay RatingCOD OBJ RatingHardpoint Maps PlayedHardpoint Maps WonHardpoint TimeHardpoint KillsHardpoint DeathsHP K/DHP Slay RatingHP OBJ RatingSND Maps PlayedSND Map WinsSND Rounds PlayedSND Round WinsSND Bomb PDSND KillsSND DeathsSND K/DSND Slay RatingSND OBJ RatingControl Maps PlayedControl Maps WonControl Rounds PlayedControl Rounds WonControl TimeControl KillsControl DeathsControl K/DControl Slay RatingControl OBJ RatingMinor ChampionshipsMajor ChampionshipWorld Championship
2015Justus000.000.00000000000000.000.000000000.000000000000.000000000000.000000
Total-000.000.00000000000000.000.000000000.000000000000.000000000000.000000

Warzone Esports

SeasonTeam$K/DCODWarzoneKillsDeathsK +/-W/LWLMatchesMap WinsMaps PlayedPointsObjectivesCOD Slay RatingCOD OBJ RatingHardpoint Maps PlayedHardpoint Maps WonHardpoint TimeHardpoint KillsHardpoint DeathsHP K/DHP Slay RatingHP OBJ RatingSND Maps PlayedSND Map WinsSND Rounds PlayedSND Round WinsSND Bomb PDSND KillsSND DeathsSND K/DSND Slay RatingSND OBJ RatingControl Maps PlayedControl Maps WonControl Rounds PlayedControl Rounds WonControl TimeControl KillsControl DeathsControl K/DControl Slay RatingControl OBJ RatingMinor ChampionshipsMajor ChampionshipWorld Championship
Total-00.000.0000.000.0000.00000.00000.000

Career Total

Season$K/DCODWarzoneKillsDeathsK +/-W/LWLMatchesMap WinsMaps PlayedPointsObjectivesCOD Slay RatingCOD OBJ RatingHardpoint Maps PlayedHardpoint Maps WonHardpoint TimeHardpoint KillsHardpoint DeathsHP K/DHP Slay RatingHP OBJ RatingSND Maps PlayedSND Map WinsSND Rounds PlayedSND Round WinsSND Bomb PDSND KillsSND DeathsSND K/DSND Slay RatingSND OBJ RatingControl Maps PlayedControl Maps WonControl Rounds PlayedControl Rounds WonControl TimeControl KillsControl DeathsControl K/DControl Slay RatingControl OBJ RatingMinor ChampionshipsMajor ChampionshipWorld Championship
2013000.000.00000000000000.000.000000000.000000000000.000000000000.000000
2014000.000.00000000000000.000.000000000.000000000000.000000000000.000000
2015000.000.00000000000000.000.000000000.000000000000.000000000000.000000
2016000.000.00000000000000.000.000000000.000000000000.000000000000.000000
2018000.000.00000000000000.000.000000000.000000000000.000000000000.000000
2019000.000.00000000000000.000.000000000.000000000000.000000000000.000000
CDL 20206200000.000.000000.6353800000.000.000000000.000000000000.000000000000.000000
Warzone MW Season 2000.000.00000000000000.000.000000000.000000000000.000000000000.000000
Warzone MW Season 3000.000.00000000000000.000.000000000.000000000000.000000000000.000000
Warzone MW Season 4000.000.00000000000000.000.000000000.000000000000.000000000000.000000
Warzone MW Season 5000.000.00000000000000.000.000000000.000000000000.000000000000.000000
Warzone MW Season 6000.000.00000000000000.000.000000000.000000000000.000000000000.000000
Warzone CW Season 1000.000.00000000000000.000.000000000.000000000000.000000000000.000000
Total6200000.000.000000.5553800000.000.000000000.000000000000.000000000000.000000

Results

CDL2020 Playoffs
CDL 2020
Online

2nd Prize: $300,000.00
(5)
CDL2020 Playoffs
CDL 2020
Online

2nd Prize: $175,000.00
CDL2020 Playoffs
CDL 2020
Online

2nd Prize: $100,000.00
CDL2020 Playoffs
CDL 2020
Online

(3)
CDL2020 Toronto Home Series W13
CDL 2020
Online

2nd Prize: $10,000.00
(2)
CDL2020 Toronto Home Series W13
CDL 2020
Online

(2)
CDL2020 Toronto Home Series W13
CDL 2020
Online

(1)
CDL2020 Toronto Home Series W13
CDL 2020
Online

(2)
COD League
2020
Online

(2)
COD League
2020
Online

(1)
COD League
2020
Online