Pro Warzone Players

This is a list of professional Warzone players.

Player$K/DWarzoneKillsDeathsK +/-MatchesMaps PlayedPointsMinor ChampionshipsMajor Championship
Repullze750013.50124.80108810015000
Yungstaz383312.07173.503623033221246200
Metaphor011.90136.80119101091511900
ScumpScump200011.56119.402081819021011800
FormalFormal011.38104.409188315000
LuckyChamu011.17115.202011818351010300
NickMercsNickMercs1966611.11124.575004545542361111
PriestahhPriestahh896610.83111.60195181772108700
Mutex3416610.16140.379359284393899720
Dirty500010.10115.2010110913510110
DiazBiffle566669.60156.6512671321135546129922
Lenun09.5064.8017118153215000
EnvoyEnvoy09.5086.407686815000
frozoneFrozone244589.45128.8811341201014750138800
AbezyAbezy14669.40106.80941084159400
ArcitysArcitys14669.10103.20911081159100
Finessen09.10103.20911081159100
Exzachtt09.0397.433614032152159100
swagg 2020Swagg355829.01129.61123513710981054136411
FaZe BlooBloo120008.85100.152302620451346020
Dougisraw 2020DougIsRaw204998.66116.68970112858947120511
Aydan Ghost GamingAydan810828.65134.6030003472653201262440101
TeePee309998.6199.17930108822125393321
SymfuhnySymfuhny466258.5588.2954764483113553740
Blake Cissel08.5096.00851075158500
Fifakill38008.4990.354164936762637800
Booya189168.29125.0388710778094090400
SuperEvanSuperEvan664588.23124.14156419013741071150611
Deleo25008.1378.832523122131838810
LA Guerrillas BlaztBlazt83338.00104.324085135752251200
RatedRated723337.84119.012627335229218124226240
Censor CDL 2020Censor07.7386.772012617521343100
OctaneOctane07.7086.40771067157710
huskerrs rogueHuskerrs867077.69108.442223289193418115192672
Blaze07.6581.002603422631841500
Jukeyz95007.63100.5510761419351160115620
averagejoewoJoeWo215007.61113.754876442392478821
SlasheR - Austin LiddicoatSlasheR07.6085.20761066157610
Kenny WilliamsKenny07.6085.20761066157610
Destroy113507.51108.8299113285975161710
DashyDashy07.5075.60135181172105900
KayzahR51667.44131.834245736721866400
KingRichard37507.1880.212733823541927300
ScummN46667.16114.315948351132964710
Zlaner339167.15119.76107315092385089531
ClutchBelk122506.9597.97112616296476487110
Matthew "Nadeshot" HaagNadeshot20006.9277.083605230842640800
GunlessGunless06.8876.5011016941821000
Gotaga06.8876.5011016941823300
BartonologistBartonologist06.8876.5011016941834000
ChinoChino06.8876.5011016941824600
di3selDi3seL06.8876.5011016942817600
krng oceaneopzTheOceaneOpz06.8876.5011016941824100
GodRXGodRx06.8876.5011016941827500
MethodzMethodz5006.8876.5011016942815800
TimthetatmanTimTheTatMan06.8876.5011016941834000
DrLupo06.8876.5011016941824600
DanucD06.8876.5011016941834000
CrimsixCrimsix50006.8495.101712514621017110
Cloakzy20006.8476.112603822231949000
Tommey Dallas Empire CDL 2020Tommey534166.77111.63180826715411990159350
Rallied33336.6770.641402111931115800
Splashed51666.60115.833765731921861600
Pamaj10006.5472.461702614431335000
James CrowderCrowder5006.5368.12209321774173200
Newbz304996.5189.49143822112171289138831
MerK 2015 WinterMerk06.4362.25901476282200
Spero06.3870.5010216862810200
Mayappo38336.1377.873255327232334000
JkapJKap06.1398.772333819521362400
Warsz176096.0095.5950484420102961040
Almxnd170835.9494.00143724211951384105620
Vapulear111595.88117.3064110953283061130
Jorge05.73103.501893315621032800
Smixie is a Canadian streamer, pro Warzone player, and video game content creator.Smixie45005.6169.00101188328010
EMZ2505.5852.2967125527000
LegiqnLegiQn8505.5060.00121229921135100
TFUE25005.4798.542354319241354000
RickyRicky10005.3876.201402611411038000
FeLoFeLo05.3658.29751461177500
Izak at Dreamhack Open Summer 2015Izak05.2474.6311021892834000
Phantomz Call of Duty League 2020Phantomz05.2474.6311021891834000
Nufo Rokkr RoyaleNufo05.2356.73115229321124700
BennyCentral05.23147.60136261101528100
InTechs05.1760.00155301253141200
Gagod35005.1555.851342610831331400
Vikkstar67504.9484.0949910139873287410
Neslo100004.7966.103697729243070900
TTinyyTTinyy66664.7972.002014215931535200
ClaysterClayster150004.7782.3650610640053371510
EnableEnable43334.7681.334098632342782800
Unrational240004.7481.363798029992528810
bobbypoffBobbyPoff150004.60102.5046010036072450810
CourageCourage04.4247.00531241165300
SkyzSkyz10004.2066.606315482514200
Zer0Zer003.5981.607922571522400
MissSweets15003.0040.7157193817000
P90Princess5002.4830.3357233419000
Ubica75002.3021.60231013154810
Recrent75002.2020.40221012154710
Angelikaa42502.1019.20211011254400

Start a Conversation