Pro Warzone Players

This is a list of professional Warzone players.

Player$K/DWarzoneKillsDeathsK +/-MatchesMaps PlayedPointsMinor ChampionshipsMajor Championship
Yungstaz383312.07173.503623033221246200
Metaphor011.90136.80119101091511900
ScumpScump200011.80135.60118101081511800
NickMercsNickMercs1966611.11124.575004545542361111
LuckyChamu010.3049.00103109331210300
Dirty500010.10115.2010110913510110
Mutex158339.91130.007537667763399710
frozoneFrozone211259.63136.401079112967645138800
DiazBiffle566669.60156.6512671321135546129922
AbezyAbezy14669.40106.80941084159400
ScummN41669.27147.944174537221664700
ArcitysArcitys14669.10103.20911081159100
Finessen09.10103.20911081159100
Exzachtt09.0370.553614032142959100
swagg 2020Swagg247498.86137.931072121951844136411
FaZe BlooBloo120008.85100.152302620441346020
Aydan Ghost GamingAydan619998.83143.562587293229416102244071
PriestahhPriestahh14668.7098.40871077158700
Dougisraw 2020DougIsRaw204998.52108.78886104782846120511
Blake Cissel08.5096.00851075158500
TeePee309998.4691.85846100746115293321
SymfuhnySymfuhny316258.4090.964034835592553730
SuperEvanSuperEvan581258.22118.5914311741257868150611
Deleo25008.1378.832523122131838810
Zlaner189168.0696.5180610070674789521
LA Guerrillas BlaztBlazt83338.0085.004085135742751200
RatedRated715837.99125.782460308215216110226220
Booya80837.95135.507239163273090400
Destroy106007.89101.006478256543661700
huskerrs rogueHuskerrs717077.8096.251834235159916107192662
Fifakill35007.7880.852883725142037800
Censor CDL 2020Censor07.7386.772012617521343100
OctaneOctane07.7086.40771067157710
Jukeyz95007.7090.00770100670948115620
Kenny WilliamsKenny07.6085.20761066157610
SlasheR - Austin LiddicoatSlasheR07.6085.20761066157610
KayzahR51667.44131.834245736721866400
Almxnd127507.33101.61836114722746105610
KingRichard37507.1880.212733823541927300
Blaze07.1279.381852615921341500
ClutchBelk115007.0086.366519355844287100
averagejoewoJoeWo215006.9580.223895633372778821
Matthew "Nadeshot" HaagNadeshot20006.9277.083605230842640800
GodRXGodRx06.8876.5011016941827500
GunlessGunless06.8876.5011016941821000
DrLupo06.8876.5011016941824600
MethodzMethodz5006.8876.5011016942815800
Gotaga06.8876.5011016941823300
di3selDi3seL06.8876.5011016942817600
ChinoChino06.8876.5011016941824600
BartonologistBartonologist06.8876.5011016941834000
DanucD06.8876.5011016941834000
TimthetatmanTimTheTatMan06.8876.5011016941834000
Rallied06.8847.08110169421315800
krng oceaneopzTheOceaneOpz06.8876.5011016941824100
CrimsixCrimsix50006.8495.101712514621017110
Cloakzy20006.8476.112603822231949000
Newbz256666.8094.861075158917863138811
Tommey Dallas Empire CDL 2020Tommey490836.70111.59142721312141571159340
Splashed51666.60115.833765731921861600
Pamaj10006.5472.461702614431335000
Spero06.3870.5010216862810200
JkapJKap06.1398.772333819521362400
Warsz176096.0095.5950484420102961040
Vapulear108596.00122.385348944572461130
DashyDashy05.9064.80591049155900
James CrowderCrowder5005.8864.50141241173123200
Jorge05.73103.501893315621032800
Smixie is a Canadian streamer, pro Warzone player, and video game content creator.Smixie45005.6169.00101188328010
EMZ2505.5852.2967125527000
LegiqnLegiQn8505.5060.00121229921135100
TFUE25005.4798.542354319241354000
RickyRicky10005.3876.201402611411038000
FeLoFeLo05.3658.29751461177500
Mayappo5005.2428.43110218922134000
Izak at Dreamhack Open Summer 2015Izak05.2474.6311021892834000
Phantomz Call of Duty League 2020Phantomz05.2474.6311021891834000
BennyCentral05.23147.60136261101528100
Nufo Rokkr RoyaleNufo05.2356.73115229321124700
Unrational240005.1951.922494820182628810
Gagod35005.1555.851342610831331400
Vikkstar67504.9484.0949910139873287410
Neslo100004.7966.103697729243070900
ClaysterClayster150004.7782.3650610640053371510
EnableEnable43334.7681.334098632342782800
TTinyyTTinyy33334.6276.251713713421235200
bobbypoffBobbyPoff150004.6072.3546010036073450810
CourageCourage04.4247.00531241165300
SkyzSkyz10004.2066.606315482514200
MerK 2015 WinterMerk03.6738.0022616132200
Zer0Zer003.5981.607922571522400
MissSweets15003.0040.7157193817000
P90Princess5002.4830.3357233419000
Ubica75002.3021.60231013154810
Recrent75002.2020.40221012154710
Angelikaa42502.1019.20211011254400
InTechs02.0018.001266131200

Start a Conversation