Position: Halo 4 Pro

Halo 4 Pro player

esports draft

Players

All Pro Esports Players

This list of pro esports players is sorted by total cash won.

Pro Esports Players

PlayerTeamAge$
bughaBughaSentinels183000000
CrimsixCrimsixEmpire281148159
ClaysterClaysterSubliners291098771
Nitr0 at Dreamhack Valencia 2015Nitr0100 Thieves25920391
ScumpScumpHuntsmen25849005
FormalFormalHuntsmen26819382
KarmaKarmaSurge27815087
JkapJKapDenial27714188
FrostyFrostySentinels23684600
SlasheR - Austin LiddicoatSlasheROptic26669433
TFUEFaZe23628308
HukeHukeEmpire21623227
ArcitysArcitysFaze22618829
PrestinniPrestinniSurge22601873
ApathyApathyElevate27584597
ShotzzyShotzzyEmpire19572025
AbezyAbezyFaze21563364
John "John" PerezJohnLuminosity25526374
Faze SimpSimpFaze20523745
EnableEnableSurge27493613
PriestahhPriestahhROKKR22493212
ACHESACHESGuerrillas26479606
CloakzyFaZe26450275
AttachAttachROKKR24430815
OctaneOctaneSurge23394948
Nicholas "Classic" DiCostanzoClassicUltra27385074
ZooMaaZooMaaSubliners25382019
Kenny WilliamsKennyOptic21368270
iLLeY - Indervir DhaliwaliLLeYEmpire19364303
Zer0Zer0FaZe23361946
SlackedSlackedElevate24360209
MajorManiakMajorManiakROKKR23341395
SillySiLLYGuerrillas25340638
CelliumCelliumFaze21328573
Thomas "TJHaly" HalyTJHalyOptic21310871
Ben "Bance" BanceBanceUltra23305742
LoonyLoonySurge28303939
OGRE2 ReciprocityOGRE2Mutineers34293043
TeePeeCompLexity28290362
AccuracyAccuracyROKKR24281453
AssaultAssaultGuerrillas24280552
Tyler "Ninja" BlevinsNinja-30274374
SkrapzSkrapzFaZe24269088
EnvoyEnvoyHuntsmen21267070
Jordan "Jurd" CrowleyJurdRoyal Ravens26261203
James CrowderCrowderFaze26259368
GunlessGunlessSurge23258857
MerK 2015 WinterMerkOpTic28252366
Aydan Ghost GamingAydan1st22244037
Jared "Nagafen" HarrellNagafenGen.G27240496
RatedRatedRoyal Ravens25237314
SaintsGuerrillas26236217
AquAAquAGuerrillas24233647
Matthew "Nadeshot" HaagNadeshot100 Thieves28231683
SymfuhnySymfuhnyNRG21217375
Joseph "Joee" PinningtonJoeeRoyal Ravens26216811
HavokHavokMutineers23211533
Bradley Wuskin MarshallWuskinRoyal Ravens24209739
Tommey Dallas Empire CDL 2020TommeyEmpire28206019
JoshhLegion25195608
Hiko at DreamHack Open Austin 2018Hiko100 Thieves31190946
Maurice “F3rocitys” Henriquez CDL 2020F3rocitysMutineers22190450
Seany - Sean O'ConnorSeanyRoyal Ravens22185774
DashyDashyHuntsmen22177731
FaccentoElevate24173753
DylanDylanRoyal Ravens22169970
NickMercsNickMercsFaZe30167825
DenzDenzLegion26165554
huskerrs rogueHuskerrsNRG24165370
TempTempSubliners21163815
MethodzMethodzUltra23162204
Gotaga100 Thieves27160399
OGRE1-34148013
ZedZedLegion23145545
FeLoFeLoCompLexity24143076
KingRichard100 Thieves32137340
MauxMauxMutineers23134620
Rambo Ray MLG CastingRamboEmpire32134108
ChinoChinoOptic23123217
CammyCammyUltra21113825
RickyRickyGuerrillas26113581
AsimAsimROKKR21113245
AlexxAlexxROKKR22113234
SkyzSkyzMutineers21113150
Shockz Pro League 2019ShockzLegion25111054
Stephen "Vortex" AllenVortexWaR2398581
David "Dqvee" DaviesDqveeWaR2392683
Michael “Spacely” SchmaleSpacelyElevate2488374
CourageCourage100 Thieves2785858
LacefieldLacefieldGuerrillas2485198
CleanXCleanXUltra2083176
WardellTSM2279847
Adam "Peatie" PeatePeatieReciprocity2678360
GeneralGeneralHuntsmen2277670
KiSMETKismetLegion2177208
Vikkstar1st2574900
DiazBiffle-1873666
GodRXGodRxROKKR2371229
SuperEvanSuperEvan-2370458
Geguri Shanghai Dragons Overwatch Pro PlayerGeguriDragons2270298
Darien "Hollow" ChverchkoHollowOptic2367609
John "Xotic" BrunoXoticCloud92363260
Mehran "Mayhem" AnjomshoaMayhemEnigma62363232
Censor CDL 2020CensorSubliners2662895
Zach "Drazah" JordanDrazahOptic2062000
Owakening CDL 2020OwakeningMutineers2061700
MarkyB Gfinity 2017MarkyBUltra2661164
Warsz1st2060389
MackMackSubliners1960250
Mutex-2656827
JukeyzRoyal Ravens2152545
Proto CDL 2020ProtoSurge2251719
Dougisraw 2020DougIsRaw1st2749491
DecemateDecemateGuerrillas2348329
Louqa Pro League 2019LouqaLegion2041696
frozoneFrozone100 Thieves2541629
breszyBreszyLegion2141625
swagg 2020SwaggFaZe2541083
Valliate GLL Grand SlamValliate100 Thieves2739248
luckyyLuckyUltra2138740
Newbz-038499
BrackBrackDenial2238250
BartonologistBartonologistXSET2236000
Almxnd1st2235921
LA Guerrillas BlaztBlaztGuerrillas2134816
BooyaFaZe2133249
DrDisrespect1st3930036
ExceedExceedMidnight2029800
Sender - Troy MichaelsSenderHuntsmen2529522
Assass1n Robert WalshAssass1nFeaR2929200
Trick2G-3729166
TimthetatmanTimTheTatMan100 Thieves3129108
Blfire COD Champs 2018BlfireDenial2625375
PandurPandurSurge2324798
Phantomz Call of Duty League 2020PhantomzEvil Geniuses2224370
Dallas Fuel ZachaREEEZachareeeFaZe2023361
Moho Joey MorehouseMohoFeaR3423000
Happy - Nick SudaHappySubliners2422423
Unrational100 Thieves2221950
Jonathan "Pacman" TuckerPacmanRISE3020928
Adam "Defrag" MathewsDefragWaR2220597
FaZe BlooBlooFaZe2320358
DiamondConSubliners2120000
ScummN-018166
averagejoewoJoeWo1st2317191
bobbypoffBobbyPoff1st2917000
Izak at Dreamhack Open Summer 2015Izak-3316945
StoneMountain641st2916625
Zlaner1st2316000
VividGuerrillas2115249
Vapulear-015159
NineXTNinexTLuminosity2415115
Fifakill-1914900
ClutchBelk-1814500
BlazeFaZe2413970
Destroy-013350
Tisch Dallas Empire CDL 2020TischEmpire2311785
NoahJ456100 Thieves2610616
TheDezmond100 Thieves2310550
NesloOpTic2610000
LegiqnLegiQneUnited288233
KayzahR-07866
Ubica-07500
Recrent-07500
henisProHenisKARNAGE227500
Repullze-07500
Maven Champs 2018Maven1st366625
DreamzLV100 Thieves256471
John "Revan" BobleRevanSubliners276035
Smixie is a Canadian streamer, pro Warzone player, and video game content creator.Smixie-226000
Splashed-05566
RoyalistiqRoyalistiq100 Thieves235425
Nelson - Brandon McKinneyNelson100 Thieves245305
Lenun-195000
HitchHitchNRG285000
DirtyFaZe275000
NioFaZe04950
TTinyyTTinyyROKKR214713
Hastr0 2019Hastr0Empire384600
MissSweets-04500
AngelikaaRoyal Ravens234250
RalliedOpTic254233
Metaphor-04000
Mayappo-223833
Yungstaz-03833
Gagod-03750
ApexFaZe253687
x2pac_Thuglordx2PacHuntsmen263383
Default Player HeadshotSpartGuerrillas203250
Deleo-223097
sackziSackzi100 Thieves333000
DanucDTSM02962
yaraskyYarasky100 Thieves252500
AturaAturaMutineers242500
SainttSaintteUnited262235
PamajFaZe252200
MeTTalZMettalZUltra202000
Momo CasterMomo-291901
Stukawaki-01792
EMZCloud9221400
Blake Cissel1st281250
MiRx-271250
knifer dreft pascal van dijkKnifer-01231
Xaxe-0600
Flexz-0600
MrSoki-29600
LouiCM is a pro Warzone player.LouiCM-0597
rokkr royale bean3rBean3r100 Thieves35500
P90Princess-0500
IcemanIsaacNRG26400
Finessen-0400
InTechs-0400
BraalikBraalik-24250
Nufo Rokkr RoyaleNufoGen.G23250
Holly1st31250
hayashi rokkr royaleHayashii100 Thieves24150
H3cz Hector RodriguezH3CZHuntsmen41100
ularatter - ulara nishitaniUlaratter100 Thieves330
DrLupo-340
SantanaFaZe230
SharpSharpIcons270
Galvanize-00
GangstazSalute-00
ProoFyXSET270
StuDyyCompLexity260
REPPINROKKR250
BennyCentral-280
RainFaZe260
Shroud PGL Major Krakow 2017ShroudCloud9270
John Paul KrezJPKrezSubliners10
Amanda "AvaGG" MyddletonAvaGG-300
FireLegion190
optic midniteMidniteROKKR310
Katie BedfordOptic290
Theory Vegas 2019TheoryLegion00
JSmoothFaZe220
NAMELESSCollapse270
rokkr royale dylanteroDylanTero100 Thieves220
Exzachtt-00
krng oceaneopzTheOceaneOpzKARNAGE270
DominateRoyal Ravens220
di3selDi3seLOpTic340
AndyPyro - Anssi HuovinenAndyPyroCloud9300
NeptuneMutineers190
ShawnJKARNAGE00
JorgeOpTic280
noisybuttersNoisyButtersFaze260
Burns-260
Spero-00
LuckyChamu-00
ShAnEe Gfinity 2017ShaneeRoyal Ravens280
MuddawgOptic290
ParasiteParasiteRoyal Ravens260
MBoze CDL 2020MBozeOpTic250
Alex ZedraAlex Zedra100 Thieves290
TwiZz-270
PaulEhxPaulEhxRoyal Ravens190