2019 Call of Duty World League Championship Pool Play Group F Results Table

2019 Call of Duty World League Championship

Pool Play GROUP F RESULTS TABLE

PLAYER LIST

2019 CALL OF DUTY WORLD LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP POOL PLAY GROUP F PLAYER LIST

PlayerTeam$KillsDeaths
bughaBughaSentinels300000000
x2pac_Thuglordx2PacHuntsmen000
Deleo-000
ShotzzyShotzzyEmpire000
DanucDTSM000
Tisch Dallas Empire CDL 2020Tisch-000
Maven Champs 2018Maven-325000
TFUEFaZe12747500
huskerrs rogueHuskerrsNRG6876700
CloakzyFaZe000
CourageCourage100 Thieves2223300
Tommey Dallas Empire CDL 2020Tommey100 Thieves2250000
JGODJGODKARNAGE000
HitchHitchOpTic000
Drift0rKARNAGE000
AndyPyro - Anssi HuovinenAndyPyroCloud9000
LegiqnLegiQneUnited465000
MerK 2015 WinterMerkCloud9000
henisProHenisKARNAGE000
Geguri Shanghai Dragons Overwatch Pro PlayerGeguri-000
SymfuhnySymfuhnyNRG3141600
Rain-000
NoahJ456100 Thieves000
luckyyLuckyUltra000
H3cz Hector RodriguezH3CZNRG000
AturaAturaMutineers000
Darien "Hollow" ChverchkoHollowOptic000
Proto CDL 2020ProtoElevate000
MarkyB Gfinity 2017MarkyBUltra000
Moho Joey MorehouseMoho-000
Zach "Drazah" JordanDrazahThieves000
Shroud PGL Major Krakow 2017ShroudCloud9000
Goldenboy at Overwatch LeagueGoldenBoy-125000
Aydan Ghost GamingAydanSubliners000
dexb0t 11 2020DEXB0TKARNAGE000
DrLupo-000
TimthetatmanTimTheTatMan-000
NickMercsNickMercsFaZe702500
BartonologistBartonologistXSET000
VikkstarRoyal Ravens500000
Gotaga-000
Izak at Dreamhack Open Summer 2015Izak-000
DrDisrespect-1684100
Nitr0 at Dreamhack Valencia 2015Nitr0-000
SahsouhSahsouh-000
DiamondConSubliners000
CleanXCleanXUltra000
sackziSackzi-000
optic midniteMidniteROKKR000
Katie BedfordOptic000
DirtyFaZe000
Holly-000
rokkr royale dylanteroDylanTero-000
NineXTNinexTLuminosity000
ShawnJKARNAGE000
krng oceaneopzTheOceaneOpzKARNAGE000
PamajFaZe000
ApexFaZe000
Trick2G-000
NAMELESSCollapse000
ProoFyXSET84000
SharpSharpIcons000
StuDyyCompLexity000
REPPINROKKR000
frozoneFrozoneXSET000
Flexz-000
swagg 2020SwaggFaZe000
Blake Cissel-000
noisybuttersNoisyButtersFaze000
Censor CDL 2020CensorCompLexity000
MrBeast-000
ShAnEe Gfinity 2017ShaneeRoyal Ravens000
Muddawg100 Thieves000
apolloApolloKARNAGE000
FeLoFeLoCompLexity000
Nufo Rokkr RoyaleNufoGen.G000
iLLeY - Indervir DhaliwaliLLeYEmpire290300
di3selDi3seLOpTic000
StoneMountain64-000
Ryan "Fwiz" WyattFwizOpTic000
TmartnTmarTnPink Wall000
Matthew "Nadeshot" HaagNadeshot100 Thieves000
NesloOpTic84000
Theory Vegas 2019TheoryLegion000
Amanda "AvaGG" MyddletonAvaGG-466600
RalliedOpTic375000
prestigeiskeyPrestigeIsKeyKARNAGE000
JorgeOpTic000
averagejoewoJoeWoNRG000
ParasiteParasiteRoyal Ravens000
MBoze CDL 2020MBozeOpTic000
Nelson - Brandon McKinneyNelson-530500
DenzDenzLegion000
Owakening CDL 2020OwakeningMutineers000
TeePeeCompLexity3007500
Phantomz Call of Duty League 2020PhantomzEvil Geniuses000
Jared "Nagafen" HarrellNagafenGen.G1600000
Ben "Bance" BanceBanceUltra000
ExceedExceedGuerrillas000
Blfire COD Champs 2018BlfireDenial000
MauxMauxMutineers1600000
SainttSainttROKKR000
Tyler "Ninja" BlevinsNinja-27437400
Maurice “F3rocitys” Henriquez CDL 2020F3rocitys100 Thieves1050000
Michael “Spacely” SchmaleSpacely-8837400
Louqa Pro League 2019LouqaGen.G000
MeTTalZMettalZHeretics000
espressoEspressoKARNAGE000
ZedZedElevate000
Faccento-17375300
AbezyAbezyFaze16000000
PrestinniPrestinniSurge16000000
ArcitysArcitysFaze16000000
Faze SimpSimpFaze16000000
ClaysterClaysterSubliners16000000
Sender - Troy MichaelsSenderOpTic000
TTinyyTTinyyROKKR000
MajorManiakMajorManiakROKKR1600000
CammyCammyUltra000
James CrowderCrowderFaze75000
EnvoyEnvoyOpTic1600000
Hiko at DreamHack Open Austin 2018Hiko-000
LA Guerrillas BlaztBlaztCompLexity000
Seany - Sean O'ConnorSeanyRoyal Ravens000
Shockz Pro League 2019ShockzLegion000
PandurPandurEnigma6000
Nicholas "Classic" DiCostanzoClassicLegion000
RickyRickyGuerrillas000
HavokHavokCompLexity1600000
FrostyFrostySentinels000
Saints-000
MethodzMethodzUltra000
John "Revan" BobleRevanSubliners000
ACHESACHES100 Thieves500094148
Adam "Peatie" PeatePeatie-7000112170
JkapJKapDenial10000115153
Adam "Defrag" MathewsDefrag-20397126155
AssaultAssaultGuerrillas5000127117
Jordan "Jurd" CrowleyJurdRoyal Ravens5000128155
LoonyLoonySurge5000128132
GunlessGunlessSurge5000128130
Zer0Zer0Royal Ravens5000138148
ZooMaaZooMaaSubliners73245139166
JoshhLegion7000141164
David "Dqvee" DaviesDqvee-7000143132
SillySiLLYGuerrillas5000144170
DecemateDecemateEnigma65000146122
AquAAquALegion5000148122
SkrapzSkrapzLegion5000149157
LacefieldLacefieldElevate7000151140
AsimAsimSubliners5000151184
AccuracyAccuracyROKKR10000152145
AttachAttachROKKR10000156151
John "Xotic" BrunoXotic-10000156144
HukeHukeEmpire5000156148
TempTempThieves5000158149
CelliumCelliumFaze5000166145
Stephen "Vortex" AllenVortexWaR7000167163
ApathyApathyGuerrillas10000173165
John "John" PerezJohn-10000182218
RatedRated100 Thieves36025191194
Joseph "Joee" PinningtonJoeeRoyal Ravens15000199183
KarmaKarma-28000200244
SkyzSkyzMutineers10000205185
BrackBrackDenial10000212197
Bradley Wuskin MarshallWuskinRoyal Ravens15000216260
SlackedSlackedMutineers10000216212
FormalFormalOpTic10000223197
CrimsixCrimsixEmpire99558235204
Thomas "TJHaly" HalyTJHalyThieves28000258253
ChinoChinoGuerrillas7000259256
DashyDashyOpTic28000259203
GeneralGeneral-22000266246
breszyBreszyDenial22000272287
Mehran "Mayhem" AnjomshoaMayhemEnigma622000273252
ScumpScumpOpTic99191277224
KiSMETKismetEnigma622000279298
AlexxAlexxRoyal Ravens15000294292
GodRXGodRxEnigma622000316248
DylanDylanRoyal Ravens15000332322
EnableEnable100 Thieves77000397399
OctaneOctaneSurge77000439339
SlasheR - Austin LiddicoatSlasheRThieves77000443379
Kenny WilliamsKennyThieves77000448397
PriestahhPriestahhROKKR77000450375

TEAM STANDINGS

2019 Call of Duty World League Championship Pool Play Group F Results Table

PosTeamMatches WonMatches Lost
161
2112
344
422
422
612
612
802
802
802
1103
1213
1213
1433
1534
1622
1622
181st00
182nd00
183rd00
184th00
185th+00
1800
1800
1800
1800
1800
1800
1800